Header
Back
LIST OF DEBTORS
Thursday, Sep 20, 2018 3:18 pm
The following students are owing one or more tuition fees. The students are expected to pay up before Tuesday, October 2, 2018. Any student still defaulting in payment of the fees shall be disallowed from all academic activities and may eventually have his or her studentship reviewed.

Matric No. Fullname Department
120436 IGE ADEDAYO TEMITOPE ANA
120285 FATUKASI TIMOTHY OLANREWAJU PAB
121405 AZEEZ OLANREWAJU SHEIDAT NUR
123156 ADETORO BABATUNDE TESLIM AER
121674 OOKANOLA BENJAMEN ODUNAYO CHE
121667 OLAGUNJU GAFAR DAMILOLA PAC
121549 AKINTARO OMOBOLANLE OLUWASEUN BCH
122064 ABIDOGUN AKINKUNLE TOLU CSE
123168 ALABI SIMEON BUSAYO ACT
120937 OLATILEWA SAMUEL OLAREWAJU ACT
121528 OGUNGBESAN TOBILOBA MARY CPS
123386 OKUNADE KIKELOMO MUTIYAT BCH
120135 AREMU SODIQ FOLORUNSHO CSE
122497 OJO OLADOTUN OLUWAKAYODE PAC
121632 FAGBEMI AYODEJI EMMANUEL PAP
122430 BABALOLA OLUWASEYI SIMEON TPM
120606 OYEDIRAN IYANUOLUWA JOSEPH ANA
122563 AKANDE EMMANUEL OYEDAPO BCH
121365 OYEDARE OLUWATOBI STEPHEN URP
122511 ADELEKE ADEBAYO OLAYINKA STA
122918 AYANNIYI OPEMIPO SAMUEL PAB
121440 ADEGBITE DEJI NATHANIEL TPM
122914 MOSHOOD ALIMAT OLAMIDE FAA
120543 OYAFEMI TOLUWALASE AUGUSTINE CSE
122434 LAWAL ABIDEMI SAHEED ANA
122339 POPOOLA AYOBAMI OMONIYI AER
122871 OLATOYE VICTORIA FUNMILOLA PAC
122956 BALOGUN RASHEED ADESHINA CPS
120087 OGUNRINDE OLUWASEYI JAMESON BCH
121006 OGUNDOTUN STEPHEN ADEGOKE AGE
122072 AJAO ABIOLA IBRAHIM STA
122392 ADEBOYE OLAYINKA TESLIM ANA
121490 OYEKUNLE KABIRU ABIODUN CVE
122952 AHMED ABDUL MALIK ADEBISI CPS
120947 ISIAKA SHERIFDEEN AYODELE CVE
122942 AJITERU ADEOLU DAVID PAP
121443 IBRAHIM WASIU KOLAWOLE AGE
121668 OLATUNJI OLALEKAN ABDULLAHI CSE
121235 ADEYEMO ABDULMALIK CPS
121956 ADISA MOYINOLUWA AYOMIKUN PAM
121346 ALAO VICTOR OLUWASEUN CVE
123302 OYELAMI AYODEJI SAMUEL PAM
120546 OWOLABI AYUBA OLUWASEYI PAC
120804 ADEMOLA MUHAMMED ADEYEMI PAC
122428 ONIFADE OMOTOLA MAIMUNAH ESC
120167 OYALOLA BOLAJI JOHNSON PAC
120328 AASA BUKUNMI BLESSING PAB
122594 OLADELE DANIEL OLUBOWALE ANA
123084 AKINLOYE OLUWATIMILEYIN O. PAP
120879 HAMEED MUHSIN MEE
121422 ADENIYI OLUWAFUNMILAYO CHRISTIANAH BCH
122465 ODEDIRAN ADEWUMI OLUMIDE CSE
122459 YUSUF SHUKURAH ABISOLA CPS
122376 ABDULSALAM BALIKIS TOYOSI FSE
120011 ADEPOJU SAMUEL AYO CPS
120193 AYANWOLE GLORIA TEMITAYO MKT
120226 OLANIYAN ABBAS OLAYINKA AGE
121167 OLAIYA AYOMIDE SAMUEL PAC
123026 OLANIYAN MATTHEW OLAMIDE FAA
123407 OYATOLA ROFIAT BISOLA SLT
121046 AKANJI OLUFUNKE MOROMOKE CEP
120258 AJEIGBE OLAITAN FATIMAT PAC
120170 FOLORUNSHO ADEOLA BUNMI FAA
121266 ADEGBENRO SOLOMON DAMILARE AEC
120977 AKINWOLE ISREAL OLUWATIMILEYIN CHE
120091 OWOADE RHODA BUKOLA TPM
120188 OJELEYE TOLUWANIMI CHRISTIANA ACT
121917 OYELAKIN OLUWASEUN MICHEAL AEC
122212 ADEKANYE KAMORUDEEN ABIODUN CSE
122929 OYEWALE JOHNSON TOLULOPE CPS
122123 OYELADE BLESSING ELIJAH TPM
122025 OLALEYE SOLOMON TEMITOPE EEE
123054 AWODIRAN OLABODE MICHAEL MKT
120754 OLAYANJU OLUSOLA PAUL TPM
122730 ALAO ABDULAKEEM ABIODUN CSE
120714 OLADIRAN BASIRAT BOLA TPM
123155 RASAQ AZEEZ BABATUNDE PAM
121329 ALIDU HAMMED OKANLAWON CHE
120933 ADEDOKUN ADEWALE YUSUF BCH
123151 KOLADE WALIYU OLAMIDE MEE
121638 ADEOYE IDRIS OLALEKAN PAM
121827 RAJI ABASS OLAMILEKAN BCH
122970 BABAJIDE TEMITOPE SAMUEL CEP
121339 ONI IYANUOLUWA IBUKUN AER
120446 ADEYEMO BAYO MONSURU CPS
122564 OLADELE OMOLABAKE MOJISOLA PAB
122046 AJAYI KEHINDE ADEOLA PAB
120633 OLADELE HABEEB DAMILOLA PAP
120127 SULAIMON MUFLIAT OPEYEMI PAC
120201 IGE SUNDAY MICHAEL URP
121426 GBADAMOSI MARIAM OLUWAKEMI AER
121374 BABAJIDE SUNDAY OLUWAPAMILERIN SLT
121608 MUSTAPHA FOLASHADE RUKAYAT BCH
120634 ADEKOLA TAIWO AYOBAMI MKT
120900 MUFUTAU TAYE ISIKILU FAA
122472 ABDULRASHEED FATAI ADEYINKA URP
120823 ALONGE PETER OLAWALE AGE
121848 ALEEM AZEEZ OLALEKAN URP
123010 FOWOWE ABOSEDE TEMIDAYO SLT
122166 ASHIFAT QUADRI YUSUF MEE
120968 AJILORE SAMUEL OLUWATOSIN EEE
122854 OPADIRAN SAMUEL OLUWAGBENGA MEE
120134 ATORIEGBE LATEEF ADEYEMI CSE
123002 OLABOOPO MUBARAKAT OPEYEMI PAB
120852 OLAGOKE SODIQ OPEYEMI AEC
123264 IGE OLUWASEGUN AREMU CVE
121774 AKINPELU YETUNDE PRECIOUS BCH
120329 ADEBAYO FAISAT ABIDEMI ANA
123366 WAHAB NAFISAT ABIODUN BCH
121820 ADELEKE ISAAC OLUWAMUYIWA PAM
120385 AJILORE OYEWOLA ODUNAYO CPS
123361 OLOWOYEYE GABRIEL OLUSOLA TPM
120029 BILIAMINU AHMED ADEWALE PAP
120034 SARUMI MUSA ADEWALE CSE
121564 OWOLABI BABATUNDE OLUWASEYI AEC
122900 ABIDOYE DAMILARE URP
121842 OSUNTOPE EMMANUEL CVE
122596 OYENIYI OLUFUNKE FELICIA ANA
121756 TITILOYE IBUKUN AYOBAMI AER
121619 ADEBIYI JOSHUA KAYODE PAP
120062 BOLARINWA KABIR ADEKUNLE BSS
123080 OLADOKUN OLAYODE QUDUS URP
122090 OGUNWUYI ISRAEL TOLULOPE URP
122429 OLABODE OLUWASEUN PETER CHE
122352 OJERINDE ISRAEL OLUWASOGO PAM
122958 ADETONA TITILAYO JULIET PAM
122067 OLANIYAN OLUWAGBEMISOLA TOLU SLT
122038 BABALOLA ISAIAH OLABISI PAB
121288 LASISI ABUBAKAR OLAMILEKAN PAP
120642 OKUNOLA OMODAYO IDRIS CHE
120156 ADEWUNI RASIDAT AYONI PAC
121881 OYEKOLA OLUWASEGUN PHILIPS AGE
122607 ARE ZAINAB BISOLA BCH
122366 OJO JULIUS OLUWATOBI CEP
123009 AJAYI TAOFEEQ AYOBAMI BCH
122581 OJO SODIQ TIMILEHIN ANA
120390 IBRAHIM ABDULRAFIU ABIODUN PAB
121804 SOKOYA AYOKUNUMI RUKAYAT PAC
121331 ALAGBE AYOBAMI OLUWAYEMISI FSE
123089 OKUNADE ABASS PAP
120719 MUSTAPHA BILIKI MAYOWA CEP
123200 ADETONA YETUNDE A TPM
121060 TAIWO LATEEF ADEREMI CSE
123403 OYEGBILE SERAH ARIKE ANB
122221 ADEWUMI BOLAJI SAMUEL ACT
122084 ADEKUNLE BUSAYO DORCAS PAB
120473 GBOLAHAN CHRISTOPHER TOLULOPE PAP
120251 OLADEJO ABIOLA ISHOLA MKT
122550 OLANIYAN HAFSAH AYOBAMI PAB
122270 AKANJI SHAKIRAT OMOBOLA TPM
122740 OLASUNMIBO ODUNOLA JANET PAB
120861 OJO DORIS IYINOLA PSG
120925 MUSTAPHA ABIDEMI YUSUFF ANA
121089 OLAWALE VICTOR ADURALERE PAC
123401 JIMOH RASHEEDAT FADERERA TPM
123140 OLADIPUPO ABAYOMI BLESSING ESC
120702 JIMOH ADEDOYIN TITILOPE APH
122260 OYELAYO OYEBOLA AZEEZAT CEP
122482 BAMIDELE OLUBUKOLA BLESSING TPM
121857 AKINWALE TOLULOPE TIMOTHY PAM
120481 AGBOOLA TOLULOPE JANET NUR
120578 ADEFILA ARAMIDE ADEBAYO CSE
122632 AJIBOYE ADESOJI PELUMI CEP
123238 ADEYEMO SAHEED ADESOLA TPM
122337 ADEWOLE ELIJAH MAYOWA ACT
122054 ADENIRAN ABASS ADEWALE EEE
122609 AKINOLA TOBI AYODEJI SLT
121991 OPADELE EMMANUEL TEMITOPE PAP
120591 OLUWASANMI ADESOJI OLUWOLE FAA
120168 OLARERIN BABAJIDE OLATUNDE URP
122001 OLAOSEBIKAN OYEWALE MEE
120850 TAIWO ADEBAYO MOSES ARC
122668 KEHINDE ABAYOMI OLUWASEUN CSE
121029 OLANREWAJU ASIAT OLAWUMI BSS
120567 KOMOLAFE JOSHUA OLUWAPELUMI ANA
121647 ODEBUNMI ADESEWA HOSSANAH BCH
120602 HAMZAT ADEBARE MORUFF ACT
122334 AYOOLA MERCY OLUWABUNKUNMI FAA
120068 OLANIYI OLUWATOBI OLADEJI MEE
120493 OMOLOYE LANRE ABDULLAHI CSE
122932 AYOOLA OLUWAYOMI ABIGEAL ACT
122207 AJALA ALEX ADEYEMI ACT
120703 OLAWALE JUMOKE JANET NUR
120039 OYELADE OLAYEMI OYEKUNBI APH
122743 KEHINDE BLESSING ISRAEL AEC
121262 AJILA VICTORIA OMOBOLANLE TPM
122868 OLABIRAN PETER OLUWAFEMI URP
123021 OKUNADE KHADIJAT TEMY BSS
123260 AWOGBADE AKANMU RASHEEDAT PAP
122847 OLABODE IFEDOLAPO DINAH TPM
122382 ADEDEJI ADENIYI ANDREW PAP
122777 TIAMIYU SADE ODUNAYO APH
122405 AWONIYI WASIU OLATUNDE AEC
120151 OGUNWUYI ADEWUMI CHRISTY ACT
123296 ADESOKAN MUHAMMED OLALEKAN AER
121354 ODEYEMI ADEDEJI ABASS EEE
122670 OGUNDARE OMOBOLANLE SOFIAT PAB
120863 AJAYI OPEYEMI EMMANUEL SLT
120979 ALO ODUNAYO JOSHUA PAC
123131 FAYEMI IBUKUNOLUWA VICTOR PSG
122155 MADAMIDOLA PELUMI FLORENCE BCH
122630 RASAKI SARAFADEEN OLANREWAJU CVE
121546 AYINDE MORUFAT OMOLARA ANA
122301 OYEKAN JACOB TOSIN CVE
121545 ADEYEMO OLUSEGUN ADEYEMI TPM
121418 OLANREWAJU ELIZABETH OLUWASEYI AEC
121947 OLANREWAJU ABIOLA SAMUEL PAM
122052 ADENIRAN BUSAYO SAMUEL ANA
123202 HASSAN QUADRI ADEYEMI PAM
122349 BOLARINWA NAFISAT TOLANI ANB
121175 ADEBISI ADEMOLA TIMOTHY URP
120402 ABDULGANIYU RASHIDAT CPS
123055 TAIWO SAHEED OLANREWAJU URP
123069 ADEYEYE ADAM SAKIN TPM
121614 ADIGUN VICTOR AYODELE URP
123134 KAREEM OLAYINKA ISMAIL CPS
122093 ADEDIRAN SHEM KEHINDE TPM
122381 ANIBI ADEYEMI FATAI TPM
122504 AWONIYI GBEMIGA SUNDAY PAP
121328 ADEBISI OLAYEMI JELILAT PAM
121906 ALABI CHRISTIANAH OLUWADAMILOLA PAM
120983 OYELAKIN OLUWATOBI OYELERE PAP
123033 ALONGE ADEYINKA AMOS AEC
122234 OYEBODE KAFAYAT TITILOPE TPM
122890 OLATUNDE OMOTOSHO TPM
120131 OJEBISI BOLUWATIFE CORNELIUS SLT
121533 OLATUNDE BALQIS YETUNDE BSS
123141 SHITTU FAUZIYAT ARIKE PAP
120614 ADEBUSUYI ADEBOWALE MOYINOLUWA PSG
122699 ADEDOKUN SUNDAY TUNDE CPS
120568 OYELEKE ABIODUN DANIEL APH
120582 OYELAKIN MOSES PSG
122641 OREWOLE AZEEZ BABATUNDE BCH
121531 OBAYEMI BUKOLA RUTH PAC
122455 ABIOYE ADEREMI JOSEPH ANA
123416 ONANIYI OMOLOLU ABOSEDE AER
123516 IDOWU ADEMOLA ABEEB PAP
123642 OLOPADE ADEGBOYE JONATHAN CHE
123465 RAHEEM IDOWU OLAOSEBIKAN AER
123159 ALIU ALABA SAMUEL MEE
121782 MIFTAU ROSHEEDOT OLUWAKEMI BSS
121562 ADEYEMI ADERONKE AJOKE PAP
123371 ALARO SAKIRAT OMOLARA PAP
120620 AJAYI KAYODE OPEYEMI EEE
120939 OLATUNDE YUSUFF OLALEKAN BSS
121806 OMOLARA TEMITOPE FELICIA PAB
121868 ADEDIJI MUSA ADERIBIGBE APH
123265 AJAYI AYANRIKE YETUNDE AER
122362 ADESIYAN VICTOR ADEDAMOLA PAB
122934 DADA OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL PAB
121043 ONIFADE OLUFEMI TIMILEHIN CPS
120927 OLANIYAN TAOFEEQ GBOLA CPS
123185 ADEDOTUN ABDULMALIK DAMILOLA ACT
121113 YUSUF BABATUNDE AKINTAYO BCH
123365 ADELOWO IDRIS ADEOLA AER
123524 OLADELE TIMILEYIN DEJI CPS
123414 OMOAKIN MONSURUDEEN ABIOLA PAP
122702 ISHOLA KHADIJAT ABIMBOLA AEC
123630 JOLAYEMI DAVID OLADAYO AEC
123433 OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL AYODELE PAP
123349 ONI ADETOMIWA TIMOTHY CPS
123636 ADELEKE ADEJOKE O PAP
121909 GANIYU ADEJUMOKE OLUWAMODUPE TPM
123284 OLAJIDE MONISOLA ESTHER SLT
123008 ASHA OMOLOLA FATIMA ACT
122540 OYELAKIN OLABISI KAFAYAT APH
122616 ABIOYE IFEOLUWA ESTHER APH
120769 GBAGBEOLU DANIEL DAYO PAC
123752 ADEBUNMI CHRISTOPHER KEHINDE PAC
121976 AKINRETI IDOWU OMOLAYO PAC
121491 TIJANI TAIWO ITUNU ACT
121582 OROLADE SAMUEL OLUWADARA PAM
120196 OGUNDOKUN OLUWASEGUN JEREMIAH PAP
123564 KOMOLAFE VICTOR OLUWAFEMI MEE
122321 AJAYI OLUWAFEMI SHONIBARE FAA
120379 OLUWOLE OPEYEMI ISREAL PAC
123267 OLADOYE MICHAEL OYENIYI ACT
122299 ADIGUN KEHINDE ADESAKIN ACT
122015 AKERELE OLADIRAN ELIJAH EEE
122746 IWEDUNLOYE RILWAN OLASUNKANMI TPM
123145 OLOYEDE KAZEEM AYOMO SLT
122416 RABIU AKINTUNDE YAKUBU PAM
120814 ABIMBADE RAZZAQ AYOBAMI TPM
120643 OWOLABI OLUWASEUN TOBI ANA
123441 ALAGBE ADEYEMI NATHANIEL CSE
120730 KOLAWOLE ALABA NOAH TPM
120566 SANNI MUKTAR OMOKAYODE ESC
121974 OLATIPE OLALEYE DAVID ACT
121743 ADENIRAN ADEGOKE ISAIAH PAP
123301 ODEKUNLE TAIWO OLUWATOSIN FSE
123391 ODEYEMI OLUSEUN AKINKUNMI AEC
123737 ADESANYA SHERIFFDEEN ABIODUN SLT
121403 AILERU KAMORUDEEN ORIYOMI PAB
123655 HUSSAIN FATIMAT OPEYEMI PAB
121781 OWANIYI OLUWATOBILOBA ABEL PAC
122023 YEKEEN SIKIRU AFOLABI ANA
123462 OLAWALE ADEWALE SAMSON PAB
122164 ABIDOGUN TEMITOPE MARIAM PAB
122799 ADENIJI DORCAS ABOSEDE TPM
122584 OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL M CPS
123799 SAKARIYAU BADRUDEEN OLAWALE APH
121519 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULWASIU OLAWALE MEE
122332 BELLO OLORUNTOYIN M TPM
121197 ADEKUNLE HAMMED ABIOLA AER
123699 AJAYI OLALERE EMMANUEL CSE
123697 OLADIMEJI TAJUDEEN AYODELE CVE
121267 AKINSANYA BABARINDE OLA ACT
120492 OGUNWALE KAYODE ENIOLA AER
122585 IBITOWA ROKEEB OWAKUNBI TPM
122384 AASA SAMSON MOBOLAJI PAM
121493 RAJI RASHEEDAT ADEDUNMOLA FAA
123097 ADEDEJI ANTHONY ADEKUNLE PAC
122185 OLASUNBO ALAO TAOFEEK TPM
123791 OLATUNBOSUN BUKOLA DOLAPO ACT
122608 EWUOLA IDRIS OLALEKAN CSE
122960 AJAYI GBENGA DAVID URP
123281 AGBOOLA AZEEZ OLADIMEJI AEC
123502 OGUNTUNDE FOLAKEMI EUNICE FSE
122811 MORAKINYO OLALEKAN JOHN FAA
123768 MAYAKI DUPE LIZY ACT
121251 OLAYIWOLA OLALEKAN MOJEED URP
123615 FARAYIBI ADEBISI AER
123078 AYOOLA KAFAYAT ADESIYAN CPS
123279 HAMZAT GBEMISOLA PAP
123117 HASSAN OLASUNKANMI OLALEKAN CSE
120311 HASSAN JAMIU OLARENWAJU AEC
122893 ADEBAYO VICTORIA ADEBOLA NUR
122729 GBADAMOSI MICHAEL ABAYOMI TPM
122974 OYEWO ADESOLA ABIOLA APH
123603 OLADIPO OYEDEJI TAIWO AEC
123344 AYORINDE OLUWASEUN MOSES BSS
120584 AFOLABI RAFIU OLAWALE ARC
122062 OLOYEDE OLUWASEUN SAMSON ANB
120441 ADEYANJU ABIOLA AMOS CVE
123513 ADIO DAVID AYOBAMI TPM
122727 ADEWUNMI A EMMANUEL CHE
123384 AKANNI ADEKUNLE THOMAS STA
121196 ADEBAYO ADIJAT OMOLOLA PAP
121948 AKINTOLA NASIRAT BIODUN PAB
120883 OLAWALE TAOFEEQ DEBO AEC
122457 OLALEYE OLUWATOBI PHILLIP AGE
120832 AZEEZ FAISOL ADEBAYO TPM
122734 OLALEYE ISA OLAWALE CEP
123362 AJIJOLA ADEYEMI OLUWAFISAYO CSE
121596 OLAWUYI NAOMI OLUWAYEMISI AGE
123511 MUSTAPHA OLABANJI TAOFEEK BCH
120198 SANUSI MAJEED OLAWALE AGE
121965 OWOJORI OLUWASEUN BCH
123203 AYODEJI OLUWAFUNMILAYO JUSTINA CEP
123530 SANUSI SODIQ IDOWU CEP
120211 KOLAPO ABIOLA JELILI FAA
121594 AKANJI BUKOLA BABATUNDE AEC
123610 ADEYEMI TUNMISE ADIGUN PAC
120320 ABDULRAHEEM MUBARAK ANB
121521 ADENIJI TOLUWALOPE ADEBAMIWO CSE
121361 FANIYI BUSAYO OLUADE ANA
122176 SHITTU YUSUF BABATUNDE TPM
120514 ADEBAYO DAVID ADELEKE TPM
120141 IDOWU SAMUEL TIJESUNI PAB
121083 OBALADE SUNDAY ABIODUN TPM
121097 OMOTOSHO FEMI CHE
121128 BAMIGBADE MARIAM ADEOLA MKT
122371 ADEGOKE ADEOLA HANNAH PAM
121790 AKANDE TOBA ISREAL CHE
123003 AMOO ADEKUNLE ASIMIYU PAP
120748 ONAOLAPO YUSUF OYESIJI SLT
122172 ALABI ADELOWO OLALEKAN APH
122559 ADISA MAYOWA ABUBAKRE PAC
122939 OLANISEBE OLASUNKANMI OLUWADAMILOLA APH
123665 SOLOMON OPEYEMI DEBORAH FAA
122294 JAIYEOLA TOSIN VICTORIA ACT
122675 ADEBOWALE YEKEEN ASIMIYU ACT
123094 OLADOJA KIKELOMO KAREEMAH SLT
121003 IDOWU OLULEKE ABRAHAM PAM
122239 ADEDEJI SAMUEL ADEKUNLE PAM
123617 AYOOLA AKINOLA OLUMIDE TPM
122383 OLUTOLA EZEKIEL OPEYEMI STA
123446 AHMED OLAJOKE KAFAYAT FSE
122936 IROJU DAMILOLA FAA
121646 UTHMAN TOLULOPE NAIMOT APH
122941 AKINOLA IFEOLUWA DAVID TPM
120098 MUSBAU SAHEED OLAWALE AGE
122320 AKINTONDE AZEEZ BABATUNDE CHE
123377 BADMUS MARIAM ODUNOLA PAC
120594 ADEBISI OLUWASEUN OLANREWAJU SLT
123561 RABIU AFOLABI KAFAYAT AER
121030 OSHOWOLE IDOWU YETUNDE AER
123600 AJIBADE EBUNOLUWA SARAH CPS
123356 IBRAHIM MEMUNAT AYANKEMI CPS
123394 ADEDAYO FATIMA ADEBUKOLA CSE
120459 POPOOLA ABIOLA ABDULJELIL TPM
123093 OLANIYI RUKAYAT DOLAPO BCH
122685 OTUNLA GABRIEL OLALEKAN AEC
123597 OLUBORODE AKINSOLA FEMI SLT
121508 OLANIYI BUKOLA SARAH PAB
122639 OLATUNJI EMMANUEL GBEMIGA MEE
121510 OGUNJIMI ADEBOLA JAMES AER
120722 SULAIMAN OLUSOLA ABDULMOJEED TPM
123662 SUNDAY PETER PAM
121902 KOLAWOLE OLUWADAMILOLA C BCH
120932 OJO DOLAPO ISAAC CSE
121769 OMISOPE OLUWAFUNMINIYI JOSHUA AER
123703 BOLAJI OLALEKAN FOLARANMI CSE
120884 KAYODE OPEYEMI ENITAN APH
122605 AYANKUNLE QUDUS KOYA PAC
121233 RAJI ADEDIJI DAVID ANB
122386 AASA OLUWABUNMI IYABODE CSE
123503 MOSHOOD BUSAYO MUTIYAT AER
122132 OMOLUYI SAMUEL OLUKUNLE PAM
123007 YAYA YAKUB ABIOLA CSE
123192 ABDULLAHI MARIAM OMOLARA PAP
123714 OKE TOSIN ABIODUN PAP
121020 AKINRINMADE OLUWASEGUN MICHEAL CEP
120653 FAKAYODE OLALEKAN MUTIU EEE
121090 MAKINDE OLUWASEUN ADEYEMI CPS
122959 AKINYEMI ANUOLUWAPO BOLUWATIFE TPM
123448 AJIBADE SUNDAY CHE
122525 ADABALE JANET OLUWAFUNKE BCH
123491 OGUNLARAN LEAH FOLAKEMI FSE
123607 AKINWALE OLUWATOBI GABRIEL EEE
123278 OLATUNDE IDOWU DAVID ESC
120347 ADEBOYE ELISHA OWOYEMI ACT
123194 BAKARE AYODEJI YISA AER
120936 ABIDOYE WASIU OLUWADAMILARE PSG
121223 ADEMOLA SUNDAY OLUMIDE PAC
123223 OLUWASEGUN AKINKUNMI IDRIS AER
122016 AYENI VICTOR ADETAYO MKT
123565 OKUNOLA OLUDELE EMMANUEL CPS
123722 ONAOLAPO KHADIJAT YETUNDE BCH
122169 AKOREDE NAFISAT OMOBOLANLE APH
122901 FASHOLA VICTOR OLUWATOSIN CVE
122454 RAJI MUJIDAT OPEYEMI NUR
120420 ALABI SEYE SIMEON FAA
121882 OGUNGBILE ABIODUN OLA-OLUWA ACT
122694 ADEOYE AKINKUNMI DANIEL APH
124236 ADEBISI AFEEZ ADENIYI PAB
123855 BEJIDE OLUWASEUN ANDREW PSG
122621 BANKOLE OLUWASEYI ADENIYI PAP
122928 BABALOLA OLAKUNLE DANIEL CHE
123889 ADEBOYE AMINAT ADEOLA TPM
123086 NAFIU SOFIAT AMOKE ANA
123570 OLAYIWOLA BOLANLE AMOKE TPM
121149 DAUDA ISMAIL OLUSOJI URP
123582 POPOOLA OYERINDE TIMOTHY AEC
123204 OLADEJO DORCAS FOLAKE ANA
124084 OLADAPO BABATUNDE EBENEZER FAA
123364 ONI STEPHEN OLUWAFEMISI CPS
124245 OLUBUKOLA OLOLADE OPEYEMI AGE
123428 BARUWA ABIOLA KAMILU FAA
123922 AKINKUNMI ROFIYAT MOJISOLA NUR
124227 ADETONA ALEX CPS
122243 TAIWO IFEOLUWA OLAITAN PAM
123626 BABALOLA ADEBAYO DAVID PAM
123830 KOYA KEHINDE FSE
123568 AJIBADE TAIWO ADESOJI EEE
123943 BOLARINWA OLAYINKA ADEKUNLE AGE
124018 AHMED OLOLADE ISA TPM
124056 OLADIPO BABATOMIWA ISAAC ACT
122413 OGUNLADE NATHANIEL ADEOLU STA
124197 SOLOMON ADEOLA MARY BCH
124078 ADEBAYO STELLA TITILOPE AEC
124232 OLORODE COMFORT OLUWASEUN CPS
121556 BAMIKOLE ANTHONY OLABISI TPM
123188 OROTUNDE NAFISAT ADEOLA ACT
123077 SALAMI OLAYEMI OLATUNDE PAC
121415 HAMMED MALIK SHINA PAP
123347 SHITTU ADEGOKE BASIT TPM
123958 AKANDE ELIJAH OLAYIWOLA PAP
121461 SHITTU MURITALA ALABI SLT
122167 OYEDELE OLUWASEYITAN ADESOLA AGE
121889 ABINA JOSHUA OLUWASEYI FAA
123318 OLATERU OLUWASEYI FAITH CSE
120991 OTTUN OLADIMEJI SAHEED CHE
120456 OLADEJI SAMUEL PELUMI ACT
123981 ADABANIJA BABAWALE BISRIL CSE
123908 IBITOYE ABDULLAHI PAC
123566 LALA OLUWATOBI AKINTOLA TPM
122044 BABATOLA TIMILEHIN ELIJAH TPM
124005 ADISA RAZAK ADEKOLA PAM
122703 OYEDIRAN STEVEN YEMI CPS
124000 OYEYINKA KHADIJAT RONKE APH
123921 OLAJIDE OLUWATOBI SAUDAT MKT
124151 OLUKANNI OPEYEMI APH
124220 OYEDELE ADEOYE DANIEL FAA
123947 AFOLABI MAYOWA MICHEAL CPS
123891 OLANREWAJU AYODEJI AYODAPO FAA
122507 ADEDIRAN IFEOLUWA STEPHEN TPM
120796 ADENIJI FUNMILAYO TEMITOPE ACT
122654 WAHAB RIDWAN OMOLAJA CEP
123884 ABDULWASIU ABDULHAFEES ESC
120881 OYEBAMIJI TIMOTHY VICTOR ESC
123274 FASASI RIDWAN OLAMILEKAN BCH
123463 ALABEDE IBUKUNOLUWA SUNDAY TPM
123982 ADEPOJU ADESOLA OLUWADARE CSE
124199 TIJANI RIDWAN SEGUN CSE
123820 ARILEWOLA DAMILOLA ISAAC URP
123928 ADEPOJU ADEOLA SULIYAT TPM
124172 SALAMI ABAYOMI MICHEAL PAM
123999 OLAOYE OLAWALE ISAIAH CEP
123161 AFOLABI OLUWASEGUN GABRIEL PAP
124187 BADMUS BASHIR ISHOLA PAP
123623 DARAMOLA FOLUSOLA OLAMIPOSI PAP
123249 OLADEJI DHIKRULLAHI OPEYEMI MEE
124062 OYEDELE AYOOLA EBENEZER PAP
124163 OLAGUNJU OLAMIDE RASHEEDAT PAP
122820 BELLO YUSUFF ADETUNJI FSE
123751 SANUSI IDRIS OLAKUNLE CPS
123960 OLAWUNI OLAWUMI ROMOKE AEC
123871 OMOBOYE ISMAIL ADESINA SLT
120760 ADU OLUWAFEMI EMMANUEL MEE
123807 IMRAN JELEEL OLAMIDE CEP
124079 IDOWU OLADIPUPO PAB
123933 AZEEZ SAHEED BABATUNDE PAP
123609 ADEDEJI TAIWO OPEYEMI CSE
123972 ADEDOKUN MOSES OLUSEGUN ESC
123706 KOREDE IDAYAT OLAYINKA FSE
124132 ADESINA TEMITOPE AYOBAMI APH
123289 SALAWU LUKMAN GBOLAHAN BCH
123901 OLATUNDUN TOSIN SAMSON MEE
120139 ADEYERA ADELEYE YETUNDE ACT
124105 OLADOKE FAITH MUYIWA SLT
123827 ERO OLAMILEKAN ISRAEL PAC
124039 KAREEM SAHEED ADEMOLA ACT
121621 OJO OLALEKAN SIMEON FAA
124235 ISHOLA AKEEM BABATUNDE ANB
122684 OLASUPO OLUBUKOLA TAIWO BSS
124160 QUADRI LATIFAT OYINLOLA ACT
120791 AYORINDE FELICIA ADEBOLA PAM
122724 AYANPEJU TEMITOPE YINKA PSG
124180 ABDUL IDAYAT ENIOLA BCH
121392 HASSAN USMAN AKANNI BCH
122583 ODUNJO ELIJAH AYODELE CPS
124229 YISAU SULAIMAN OLADAYO CSE
123957 OKUNLOLA TOLULOPE JANET FSE
123902 ADEKUNLE ADEDOLAPO SAMIAT FAA
123892 AKANDE SAMUEL OLUSEGUN PAM
122073 ADEYEYE ADELEKE TITUS ACT
123989 AYANLOWO SAMUEL DAMILOLA ACT
120631 AKINWALE ROFIYAT BOLANLE APH
124214 OKEBOLA TAIWO TOSIN CPS
124213 OJO ABIOLA PETER ACT
123280 ALAKA NURUDEEN ADESHINA URP
124050 AKINRINOLA KAFAYAT AJIBOLA CPS
124070 ADETUNJI TAIWO OMOLOLU PAB
123439 ONALAJA ABDULWASIU ABIOLA MEE
121308 AGBOLUAJE TOHEEB ADEWALE ACT
124207 ADEBOYE WASIU ALADE PAC
123849 OLADEJO TAWA NIKE PAC
120995 IGE DANIEL OLUWATAYO PAB
123937 MADAMIDOLA TITILAYO TEMILOLA TPM
124102 GEORGE EMMANUEL OLORUNJUWONLO PAM
123826 OWOADE OMOTAYO KAFAYAT ACT
123444 ASIMIYU SHERIFF ADEWALE PAP
124164 ADEBAYO JOHN OLAYINKA ARC
122759 OBATADE RIDWAN ADEDAMOLA URP
121070 YINUSA ADETOLA OLALEKAN AEC
124221 OGBORIEFON DAMILOLA KABIRAT PAB
123382 OKUNLOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO ABOSEDE ACT
121891 ADEKUNLE FADESHAYO JULIUS FAA
124075 OROGE OLAJUMOKE VICTORIA TPM
123261 ADEOYE KEHINDE ABDULATEEF AGE
124174 AKINPELU FEMI DAVID MEE
122325 HAMZAT IDRIS ABIOLA AEC
123461 AKINNIKU ADEOLA KUDUS CPS
120169 OGUNTOYE IFEOLUWA O AEC
124176 AYINDE EMMANUEL OLUWABUKUNMI URP
123837 DADA SUNDAY SAMUEL TPM
124081 OYELAMI OYEPEJU ELIZABETH ACT
123931 OYELARAN AYOBAMI GABRIEL URP
122627 OLADEJO TEMITOPE ABRAHAM MEE
123925 YUSUFF NASIRU DAMILARE CSE
123599 ADEDOKUN AHMED ADEGBOYEGA PAM
122297 USMAN NAFISAT ADEPEJU ANB
124162 OYEDEJI FATAI AYANGBEMI PAP
124251 ADEYI KAZEEM KAYODE CHE
123913 ASHIRU FATIMAH TOLANI BSS
121122 OWOLABI ADEPEJU PRAISE SLT
123505 TITILOLU SUNDAY OLABISI ACT
124241 OLAJIDE TAOFEEQ OLAWALE BSS
123842 ISMAIL MUKAILA ADEDOTUN CPS
123061 ODEKANLE JOSHUA TOBI CVE
120123 ABDULLAHI AHMED ADEDAPO PAC
123880 GANIYU AKEEM ADEMOLA ESC
123577 OLAIYA FUNMILAYO MARY TPM
123585 ODEWALE OLUSOLA SOLOMON MEE
120364 ADISA AHMMED AKOREDE CHE
123560 GIWA ROBIAT ADERONKE BSS
123953 ADELANWA OLUWATOBI LATIFAT TPM
122603 OLANIYI FUNMILOLA TEMIDUN ACT
122089 AYANTOYE JOHN SEUN PAP
123438 MOSUNMOLA OLUBOADE OLANIKE ANA
124124 AGBELUYI TEMITOPE ABIODUN TPM
124195 OYEDIRAN OLUWAFEMI OYEKUNLE TPM
122767 OYEWUMI AYOMIDE ROTIMI AER
124140 AREO GRACE OLUWATOSIN ACT
123376 AKANBI CHRISTIANAH FOLASHADE FAA
121474 MURAINA OLAYEMI MUIDEEN CSE
123900 OGUNLADE FLORENCE RONKE PAB
122853 OLAKANMI OLUWATOBILOBA H FSE
120632 ADELABU HIKMOT ADEWUNMI CPS
123575 ADEGBITE ADEDAMOLA JOSEPH CSE
122976 ADETUNJI AFOLAKE AMINAT APH
120626 ADEBOWALE PETER TIMILEHIN CHE
123525 GBADAMOSI BISIRIYU AYINLA CSE
121492 MOHAMMED JAMIU ZUMRAT AEC
123885 IFASOLA IFAFUNKE SIYANBADE TPM
122745 OYELEKE ATINUKE ADEBOLA PAM
123071 AJIJOLA BOLAJI AYOMIDE STA
124002 MUFTAUDEEN DHIKIRULLAH SALAM CHE
123979 ADETUNJI BUKOLA SUNDAY PAP
123244 RABIU ABIODUN SAKIRAT ANA
123926 ADEPOJU DAMILARE SOJI ACT
123912 OGUNTUSIN OPEYEMI ABIMBOLA TPM
123862 HAMZAT AMINAT ADERONKE ESC
121773 DARAMOLA JACOB OLUWASANMI CSE
122999 FUNMILAYO TAIWO SOLOMON AEC
123271 ZAKARIYAU HASSANAT OLUKEMI ACT
123367 OJO OLUWASEGUN JOSHUA APH
121789 JIMOH OLAWALE SULAIMON TPM
121643 SULAIMON RUKAYAT ABIODUN BCH
122340 JOKOTOYE ISAIAH ADEOLU ARC
120750 ADEYANJU DANIEL TAIWO CVE
124222 ADEDEJI ADERAMI AYOBAMI TPM
122180 OLAYIWOLA TIMOTHY ADEDOTUN ACT
122906 OLUWOLE MOYINOLUWA NATHNIEL TPM
122957 SALAM MOSHOOD ATANDA PAP
124052 OGUNWALE DAMOLA SAMUEL AER
123765 OLADAPO SHERIFFDEEN SEGUN URP
121961 AKINYODE BOLUWATIFE FEMI ARC
122793 BADMUS OLUWATOSIN BALIKIS PAB
122037 AYOOLA SIMEON KAYODE ACT
123756 ABODERIN TOLUWALOJU BLESSING PAB
120403 RAHEEM RILIWAN OLADIPUPO URP
123950 OGUNSAKIN SUNDAY TEMITOPE EEE
120374 OJEBODE OLUWATOYIN TITILAYO APH
124087 AJAYI ESTHER OLUWABUKOLA PAC
121578 KOMOLAFE EZEKIEL FAA
123778 AWOGBORO ADEDIWURA AYOBAMI FSE
122712 GIWA ALILU OLAIDE ACT
122688 LONGE DORCAS PAB
123258 AGBAJE OLUSEYI LATEEF PAP
123387 OLUDUNMOYE ABOSEDE BIODUN URP
123997 ADEBAYO FARUK ADEKOLA PAC
123952 YUSUF TAIWO HASSAN ANB
121228 ADEWALE ABDULHAMMED ADEDIRAN CSE
123919 OLADELE IFEOLUWA MARY ANA
121449 OKEWUSI FUNSO OPABIYI TPM
122618 IDRIS TEMIDAYO TAOREED TPM
123613 SADIKU TITILAYO ABIBAT AER
123042 OKEYODE COMFORT YEMISI AEC
120810 MUSTAPHA OLUWATOBI MUSBAUDEEN EEE
124031 ADENIYI VICTOR ABIOLA TPM
124047 OLANREWAJU DAMILOA OLAMIDE FAA
122390 OLONADE CHRISTOPHER AJIBOLA FSE
124097 OLAYINKA SODIQ OLANREWAJU CEP
123224 BELLO ADEDOLAPO JEREMIAH CSE
123592 AMUSAT AFEEZ ADEYEMI EEE
122902 ADEPOJU ELIJAH TEMIDAYO APH
123483 OLANIPEKUN HAMMED DAMMY AER
122388 ADIGUN ODUNAYO ADEKEMI CPS
120270 AREMU AKINYEMI AHMED PAP
124181 BADERINWA HAMMED ABIODUN ACT
124206 OJELEYE ABIODUN AFEEZ URP
122538 AINA OLUWATUNMISE ABIODUN AEC
124006 JIMOH ALIMAT OMOWUNMI APH
124298 OYELEYE OMOTAYO THEOPHILUS PAP
122274 OSUNTOLA AYOTUNDE OLUWASEUN MEE
124328 FOLASAYO OLUWATOSIN BUNMI BSS
124116 ADELEKE QUADRI ADENIYI CVE
123644 OYETADE TEMITAYO ENIOLA AER
121334 FALADE RACHEAL OLAITAN CPS
124307 OMOJOLA OLUGBENGA EMMANUEL URP
123297 AKINPELU OLABADE MOROMOKE ANA
124159 BORODE OBATOMIWA DAMILARE CSE
124323 FOLAYAN ADEMAKINWA K PAC
124250 ADEWALE MUYIWA THOMAS ACT
121654 FABIYI OPEYEMI ODUNOLA AEC
124293 ADEOMI KEHINDE TOYESE TPM
122602 YUSUF KAZEEM GBENGA TPM
122181 ADEJIN OLUWAGBEMIGA ABEL URP
121151 YUSUFF KUDIRAT OMOTOYOSI TPM
124330 GANIYU BASIRAT OMOLARA NUR
124147 OJO JANET OLATUNDUN SLT
123618 OLADUNNI OLABINJO DARE EEE
123876 OLASUNKADE DOLAPOMADE SULIYAT ACT
123750 ADETOGUN ADEOYE TOSIN FAA
123549 ADEDIJI GANIYAT ADERONKE ACT
123083 ASHAMU KHADIJAT OMOWUMI NUR
123878 FASASI OYEWUMI IYABO TPM
121682 FASHEYI OLUWATOBI GBENGA ACT
122848 ADEWOLE OLUMIDE ABIOLA CSE
124272 OLADIRAN MATTHEW OLALEKAN CSE
121813 TIAMIYU SAHEED OLUWATOBI CSE
122634 GANIYU BUKOLA ABIGAEL CPS
122663 OSUNGBARO ADEBISI TEMILADE TPM
123805 KOLAWOLE OLADEJI SAMSON ANA
121391 AJAKAIYE OLUFUNKE COMFORT AEC
124289 AYANSINA GBENGA JOHN CPS
121861 ADELAKUN ADEBAYO OJO TPM
124281 OMOTOYOSI DEBORAH AANUOLUWAPO PAB
124295 OLAOYE NURUDEEN AJIBOLA TPM
124336 AYANPOJU DAYO ABRAHAM FAA
124338 OBARA ADEDOTUN SOLOMON PSG
124332 KOLAWOLE OLADIMEJI SOLOMON ANB
122534 AWOLOWO ADEJUMOKE ABISOLA TPM
123888 ALADE OLADIMEJI O CPS
123468 OYELAMI CELINA OLUWATOBI AEC
120735 ADEBISI YUSUF ADEYEMI AER
124121 OLALEYE AYODELE ISAAC CEP
123945 OLOWOLAGBA SEGUN GABRIEL ACT
123906 ALAGBE SUNDAY DAMILARE ACT
124126 OLADOSU AYOBAMI TIMOTHY PAC
120743 IREKEOLA SODIQ AYINDE PAP
120345 AFOLABI BLESSING OLUWATOYIN CVE
123209 AJUWON OBAFEMI PETER EEE
124261 IBRAHIM YUSSUF OLASUNKANMI ESC
121864 ANJORIN ABIGAEL TITILOPE CEP
123866 FOLARIN OLALEKAN DANIEL PAB
123966 AKINOLA SAHEED ABIODUN SLT
122410 EKEOLA OLUSAYO VICTORIA AEC
124098 POPOOLA NURUDEEN OLALEKAN STA
123988 FAKEYE KEHINDE TOLULOPE BSS
123137 ADEWUYI GRACE SLT
124284 FOWOWE SAMUEL OLANIYI TPM
124257 ADESOPE OYEPEJU SOFIAT BSS
121068 TAIWO OLUWASEUN OLUFUNMILAYO NUR
123963 OLANIYI OLAWUMI GRACE FSE
120660 OGUNDIPE DAMILOLA MICHEAL ARC
122385 OLADELE KAMAUDEEN AKANNI BCH
123670 AYANRINOLA ABAYOMI ISAAC PAB
124244 TIJANI OLATUNDE ABIOLA ESC
121517 AYANBISI RUKAYAT FUNMILAYO PAB
124234 BASHIR SEMIU BIDEMI CPS
124085 OLASEHINDE ADEDAPO MOSES TPM
123678 ADEYEYE TOYIN YINKA CSE
122665 OGUNDIPE OLADAYO OLUFEMI CHE
124166 OBADIMU VICTOR KOLADE CPS
122993 OLADIMEJI OLAMIDE RASHEEDAT FSE
120370 IDOWU SAIDI AJAO PAP
123172 MBA IKECHUKWU OLUWADARE TPM
121929 MAKINDE OLAYEMI OLUWATOBILOBA TPM
124139 OGUNLEYE GBENGA LANRE MEE
124063 OLAITAN TEMITOPE BUSOLA TPM
120718 ADEWEMIMO OLAMILEKAN PAUL ARC
124270 ADEDOJA MUBARAKAT SINMISOLA FSE
121843 OYEDEJI THOMAS OYEWUSI TPM
124291 IGE EMMANUEL OLUWASEUN PAP
123917 ADEDAPO YUSUFF ADEKOLA CVE
121595 ODUBAYO OLUBUNMI SULAIMON ACT
122660 ADEOTI ABDUL AFEEZ OLATUNBOSUN CVE
121984 OGUNLEKE PETER OLATUNDE TPM
121459 ADEOYE DAMILOLA DEBORAH ANB
123412 MURAINA IBRAHIM DAMILARE APH
123797 ADEBAYO TIMILEHIN TEMITOPE SLT
124158 OWOLABI PATRICK OLUWABAMISE PAC
123818 AKINOLA KAZEEM TAIWO APH
123659 OLAIDE BUKOLA ANUOLUWA APH
124333 OGUNTADE AYOBAMI ADENIYI PAC
123385 AMOO IDOWU MARGARET ESC
123932 OLADUNNI REBECCA OLAJUMOKE PAC
124340 MURAINA TAIYE GBOLAHAN CHE
121687 AGUNBIADE EMMANUEL OLAJIDE CSE
121640 AYANBISI JAMIU BOLAJI AEE
123968 ADELEKE AZEEZ OLATUNJI CPS
123793 ADEBISI MAYOWA SAMUEL PAP
124350 OYEYIOLA ISAAC KUNLE FSE
123305 ADEDEJI ABDUL AFEEZ BABATUNDE PAC
123518 OJO SAMUEL OLUWAGBEMIGA PAP
124265 ADEKUNLE BUKOLA FAITH ESC
122496 BABAYEMI YETUNDE CHRISTIANAH PAC
121144 ADESOKAN RIDWAN OLAWALE APH
122591 ADEWUYI PAUL OLUSOLA URP
120999 ADENIYI ABBEY TAJUDEEN PAP
123914 BELLO MUHAMMED FAA
124329 OLANREWAJU TOSIN KOLA MEE
121205 ADEYANJU ADETOMIWA OLUWATOSIN PAM
124348 FATOKUN OLAMIDE WAJUD PSG
121524 OGUNRINDE VICTOR ADEWALE CSE
124179 OLAOGUN DANIEL OLUWASEYI PAP
122754 ALAGBE AYOBAMI TIMOTHY PAC
122509 IBEZIMUOH PETER EBELECHUKWU SLT
123519 OLANREWAJU BOLAJI AYOOLA CPS
124185 OYELERU SAMUEL FEMI CSE
121292 AKINBOADE MICHEAL DARE TPM
122881 OKUNOLA SAMSON TIMILEYIN PSG
122689 MURAINA ZAINAB OLAWUMI BCH
123189 OLANREWAJU AZEEZ LEKAN EEE
124093 AJILORE EMMANUEL OLUWATOBILOBA CHE
120469 ADELEKE OLAITAN FELICIA PAM
123550 ALABI KEHINDE DEBORAH PAB
121849 ADELEKE OLUWATOSIN DAVID CVE
123535 OLABODE OLUWATOYIN AMIDU ANA
124089 OMOWUMI MOSES ADEFIOYE EEE
122711 ADEYEFA ADEDAPO OLADELE TPM
123481 OYETOLA AMINAT REMILEKUN AEC
122187 EMIOLA MAYOWA OLADIMEJI ANB
123689 YINUSA RUKAYAT AJOKE SLT
122208 OLUNIYI OLUMIDE STEPHEN PAP
122736 OJO RAEPHAEL TAIWO CVE
122802 SALIMON OLAIDE OLANIYI CPS
123631 ABIFARIN TEMITOPE PHILIP EEE
124057 ABOLADE AKINWALE OLUSEGUN CPS
122490 ADERIBIGBE ABDULLAH TAJUDEEN CVE
123419 OGUNLADE KUNLE EMMANUEL URP
122036 ADEDOKUN SEYI OLORUNWA CEP
120688 AKINDELE TUNDE MEE
123696 OLADIMEJI TAIWO HASSAN CSE
123429 OLAOYE ABAYOMI OLAMIDE PAC
122601 AREMU TITILOPE ADEDOYIN APH
123464 ADEDAYO SHEU IBRAHIM BCH
124294 ADEDAYO BALIKIS ADENIKE PSG
124173 UTHMAN WALIYULAHI OLAYINKA EEE
122452 OYEBAMIJI EZEKIEL AEC
122288 ADEYEMI PAUL OLUWAFEMI ACT
124205 AFOLABI OLABODE ISAAC TPM
122379 AJIBOYE BABARINDE JULIUS AGE
123693 ODENIRAN DAMILARE DANIEL PAM
124122 OPEYEMI SODIQ ADESINA PAC
122728 OMOJOLA MOYOSORE ADEYINKA BCH
121886 LAWAL OLUWASEGUN EMMANUEL PAP
123523 ONI AYOBAMI MUBARAK APH
121226 ADENIRAN TUNJI JOSEPH MEE
124061 IGE OLABISI BASIRAT ACT
124304 OLANIYAN WURAOLA OLATOUN AER
121954 ALAGBE VICTORIA OMOLARA CPS
123584 ATOYEBI AJARAT OYENIKE AER
123903 ADEBOYE TOBI FLORENCE ACT
123508 MUDASIRU AMINAT ADENIKE TPM
123758 OLANIPEKUN ADEOLA DEBORAH PAB
120993 ADEGBOSIN SOLOMON TIMILEHIN PAC
122039 IYANDA HAMMED ADEYEMI AEC
122420 OGUNTOMI OLUSOJI TIMOTHY AER
123711 OYEKOLA SUNDAY AEC
120687 EMMANUEL NATHANIEL SUNDAY ACT
121863 AJANI OLUWAFEMI JONATHAN CEP
124149 OLADAPO SHAKIRAT BOLAJI ACT
123852 OLARINRE OLUSOLA OLUWASEUN AEC
120996 OLADAPO KOLADE STEPHEN CHE
121989 OLANIYAN HABEEB OMOBOLAJI MEE
120989 GANIU IYABO MUHIBAT MKT
123563 AJAYI OLUWAGBENGA JOSHUA AEC
123121 DARAMOLA RAPHEAL OLUWAREMILEKUN PAP
123719 AKANDE IBRAHIM ADENIYI TPM
121810 OSUNDE ESTHER ONISOFE AER
121830 ADETUNJI SODIQ ANB
122679 IDOWU AKINKUNMI DAVID AER
122157 OYEYINKA KEHINDE JOSEPH APH
124282 AYANLEYE ADEWALE EBENEZER FSE
124314 KEHINDE RASHEED NIYI CHE
123124 ALAMU DAMILOLA ANB
122194 GBADEGESIN ISREAL OLUWAPONMILE MEE
123288 OLAWUSI TOLASE SHERIFF FSE
123240 ADENIRAN OMOBOLA KHAFILAT ESC
121532 OLORUNDARE FOLAKE ELIZABETH TPM
123319 ODEJINMI HAMMED ADEKOLA TPM
123934 AKINBAMI ADEDOLAPO ROSEMARY PAP
123136 AKANBI OLUWATOBI JAMES EEE
123808 ADESOLA ROFIAT TEMILADE AEC
123471 AYANSIJI TUNDE DAVID APH
123051 OKELOLA STEPHEN OLADAYO PAP
122551 SOLADOYE ADEWUMI HAMMED ESC
123596 JIMOH ADESHOLA SIKIRAT URP
124431 ADESHINA OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL CSE
124560 OLA SUNDAY BUKKY SLT
124510 ARIWOOLA AJIBOLA DAMILOLA PAP
124503 SADARE ABDULLAHI OMOTUNDE SLT
124452 ALADE TOLULOPE EMMANUEL CVE
124448 JUNAID ANIFAT OJUOLAPE ACT
124413 AREO PAUL ODUNAYO ESC
124441 OKE STEPHEN OLUSOLA MEE
123312 OLUKANNI OLALEKAN ISRAEL MEE
124364 ADEYEMI RASHEED ADEWOLE ACT
124148 FEHINTOLA MATHEW FOLAYAN AGE
124393 AREMU ADEOYE NOAH ARC
124520 ADETIFA FOLAJIMI AYODELE PAM
124534 AKINTOLA AKINWUMI HAMMED TPM
124365 FAYEHUN OLUWATOSIN JOSEPHINE CPS
124573 KOMOLAFE AYODEJI JOSHUA CSE
124458 OYEDELE NAFIU OYENIYI ARC
124563 AJIBOYE JOHNSON IDOWU CPS
124464 AYANYINKA OLUSANJO OLUSEGUN TPM
124420 ADEDEJI HABEEB ADERAYO CSE
123190 OSUNGBOUN TUNDE EMMANUEL TPM
124537 AKINBOYE OLUWATOSIN OYENIKE CSE
124558 FUNMILAYO JOSEPHINE IDOWU SLT
124428 BISIRIYU SODIQ DAMILARE ANA
120154 AKINLUSI TEMITOPE AKINBAYO EEE
124421 OLAJIDE OLANIRAN EBENEZER PAM
124456 OJO OLUWATOYIN COMFORT PSG
124390 OGUNSOLA AKINFOLARIN AYOBAMI PAC
124592 OKE JONATHAN AYODELE ACT
124394 BABATUNDE RILWAN ONAOLAPO MEE
124576 AJAYI SESAN ABIODUN TPM
124445 ALAO AKINWUMI STEPHEN AGE
124504 AYANDOKUN OYEDOYIN RACHAEL SLT
121888 ADEYEMI OLAWUMI YETUNDE ANA
124369 LAWAL ABDULMALIK OLAOYE ACT
124486 USENI DAUDA ADEYINKA BCH
124488 ENIOLA DAMILOLA OMOLARA ACT
124526 AREMU NURAT BOLAJI PAC
124386 OLANREWAJU OYINDAMOLA OMOWUMI TPM
124565 AJAYI PELUMI PAULINA TPM
120867 OGUNSOLA YUSUF BABATUNDE TPM
124424 ADEYEMO BUKOLA DORCAS CEP
124357 LAWAL KEJI SODIQ EEE
124564 OYEWOLE SAHEED TPM
124440 ADEBAYO MICHAEL OLAITAN ESC
124479 ADESOPE BLESSING ADESOJI ANA
124531 BOLAJI EMMANUEL OLUWAFISAYO TPM
124480 ODEWUSI ISMAILA ADEWOLE URP
124218 OYEWUSI OLUWATOBILOBA MICHAEL APH
122946 KAREEM SHERIF OLANREWAJU AEC
124649 ALADE RASHEED ABIODUN CPS
124561 OLANIYI TOYOSI RUKIYAT PSG
124502 OLASEINDE OLUWASEYI ADESOLA ACT
124543 EMIOLA MOSUNMOLA TOLULOPE ACT
124550 ADEWUMI SEKINAT ADEOLA FSE
124646 OWOLABI BABAWALE ADEROGBA AEC
124626 ODEKANMI OLUWASEUN GBEMINIYI MEE
124634 AYODELE BUKOLA OLAIDE ACT
124496 ABIOYE SODIQ ABIOLA CVE
124376 EKUNDAYO SUEBAT OPEYEMI PAB
124603 ADEYEMO TAOFEEK OLAIDE BCH
124596 AZEEZ MUSTAPHA OYEBISI PAP
124461 OGUNYEMI JOHN AYOBAMI CEP
124484 AJALA OLUWASEGUN DANIEL AEC
124577 ADEBOYE TAIWO ESTHER PAP
123971 ADENIYI OLANREWAJU KAYODE EEE
124557 RAHEEM LATIFAT OMOLOLA ACT
124527 ADELAKUN KEHINDE OLUWADAMILARE PAM
124597 OJEDOKUN OLAYIDE PATRICK ARC
124468 IBRAHEEM ABULQUADRI ADISA CSE
124620 ADEBAYO SAHEED AKINBAYODE AEC
124247 IGE SAHEED OLUMIDE PAC
122804 TITILOLU OLUTOMILOLA RACHEAL APH
124600 OLAWOYE TOLUWALASE VICTORIA PAC
123512 AKANDE OLUSOLA JUNIOR TPM
124522 OMIDIJI MATHEW TUNDE PAP
124624 ISHOLA ABDUL-FATAI AYODEJI URP
122537 OLORODE OLALERE SAMUEL AER
120865 ADEROUNMU OLAMIDE JOSHUA ACT
123126 AJADI OYEDOLAPO ADEDEJI URP
123634 MOBOLAJI OMOBOLA BILIKIS ESC
124472 IBRAHIM LAWAL OLAWALE CSE
124625 GANIYU KABIRU AKINKUNMI ACT
124305 FAGBOLA AYODEJI ABAYOMI CPS
124380 TAOFEEK BABATUNDE YUSUF AEC
124640 AKINGBADE ABOSEDE DOLAPO PAC
124641 ATILOLA BOLAJI TOHEEB CHE
124379 ADEWOLE FLORENCE OLUSIKE ACT
123173 ADEOTI ADESHOLA SAHEED URP
124143 ADELEKE ABDUL-AKEEM OMOWAMIWA MEE
124552 IMONAH OLORUNYOMI SAVIOUR ARC
124442 ADELEKE SULIYAT OLABISI PAP
124621 AKANBI DAMILOLA GBEMIGA CEP
124427 MOHAMMED FAISAT BUKOLA PAB
124540 SHODEINDE OLUWASEYI SAMSON TPM
124423 ADEKOLA ABIOLA GALIB ARC
123490 ADANRI OLUWAPELUMI OLUWAFEMI URP
124653 KOLAWOLE ADEYINKA SAHEED TPM
124524 OYEKUNLE OLAROTIMI ABOLANLE PAC
124584 ATANDA VICTOR TAIWO URP
124335 FANIYAN OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL CEP
124639 DADA SODIQ ADEDEJI CPS
124583 IJAOLA AJIBOLA SAMSON CEP
123907 OLUSOLA BUKOLA MEE
124058 BABARINDE OKIKIOLUWA SUNDAY ACT
124507 OLUGBEMISOYE SANYAOLU ABAYOMI MEE
124553 ADIGUN WASIU OLAIDE PAP
124202 ADEWUYI TIMILEYIN ADEKUNLE SLT
122629 AZEEZ RIDWAN BABATUNDE CVE
124108 OWOADE SAMUEL TOLU SLT
123460 IYANDA AFEEZ SOJI BCH
124718 YUSUF TAJUDEEN TOPE EEE
124077 AREMU SEGUN JEREMIAH AER
122336 AREMU STEPHEN OLAOLUWA CEP
124662 ARALOYE TEMITOPE TOSIN FSE
124721 AKINSOLA BUNMI EZEKIEL CVE
124757 ALAMU OYINDAMOLA FLORENCE FSE
124690 BIBIRE MONJEED OLAWALE AER
124712 ADEBISI ADEBOYE AKEEM ACT
124763 AGBOLUAJE ABIOLA ZAKARIYAU PAC
124726 IDOWU ABAYOMI OPEYEMI CSE
124808 OLALEYE ZACHEAUS AKANMU CPS
124807 AKINMOYERO OPEYEMI AKINTAYO TPM
123230 KOLAWOLE OLUBUNMI ACT
124728 ADEYOMOYE TAIWO TOMILOLA SLT
124803 JIMOH RILDWAN ABIODUN AER
124751 OYETUNJI ADESOLA ELISHA AGE
124635 SIKIRU MUSA OLUKAYODE AER
124809 HAMZAT MUSA ADEKUNLE MEE
123946 AYINDE ABIBAT OMOLARA BCH
124739 OLUKIRAN IFEOLUWA SOLA CPS
124780 OYEWOLE TOLULOPE OMOWUNMI CHE
124758 OYEDOKUN AKINTUNDE EMMANUEL ACT
124591 OLAKISAN OLUWATUMININU MICHEAL TPM
124762 ADEGOKE AYANWOYE OMOGBOLAHAN CVE
124748 OLAWALE OLANIYI HAMMED ANB
124775 OYEKAN MOSES IYANUOLUWA MEE
124774 HASSAN IBRAHIM OLALEKAN AER
124645 AYANDOKUN FEMI EMMANUEL PAB
123854 BABADIYA OLUWASEGUN EMMANUEL APH
124693 OLANREWAJU KAZEEM FEMI CVE
124435 OPARINDE FISAYO DAMILOLA PAC
122328 OGUNLANA AYODEJI IBRAHIM TPM
124696 OLUGBADE OLAWUMI MICHAEL ACT
124702 OJO OMOLADUN AJIBIKE PAC
124793 HAMMED ADEKUNLE HAMZAT ESC
124742 AHMID FATIMAH OMOBOLANLE ACT
124791 UMUKORO EKUNDAYO ISAAC APH
124722 YAHAYA HAMMED AKINKUNMI ANA
124674 ADEBAYO TOYIN ITUNU SLT
124668 OYEWOLE MARY YETUNDE PAB
124532 ADELAKUN TAIWO OLUWADAMILOLA SLT
124744 ABDULSALAM ABDULRASHEED O MEE
124741 AKANBI TIMOTHY FISAYO AER
124266 OLALEYE TIMOTHY ADELEKE CPS
124359 ADEDOKUN ZACHEUS OLALEKAN TPM
120264 BUSARI ABDUHAFEEZ BABATOPE EEE
124709 IMEZERUA AJIBOLA JEROME AER
124750 RASHEED RAHMON OLALEKAN PAP
124682 OLADEPO ABIOLA CPS
124685 OLADEPO SUNDAY OLUWASEUN PAC
124358 ADENIYI NAFIU AYOBAMI PAB
124747 ANIYIKAYE ADURAGBEMI EMMANUEL BSS
124785 ABDULKAREEM TAIWO AFEEZ AER
124363 BALOGUN HAMMED ABIODUN CSE
124657 AYINDE OLANIYI CHARLES BCH
124623 TOBSON GRACE YETUNDE PAB
124688 OWOLABI OLUWASEGUN JOB ACT
124776 IBITOYE KAMALDEEN PAB
124607 JOKOTOLA SIMEON OLUWAFEMI ANA
124617 OLUKOYA OLUWASEUN MOBOLAJI PAP
124478 OPARINDE OLUWAROTIMI AYOTUNDE PAP
124707 OLAOMI ADEWOLE NICHOLAS EEE
124769 OMOBAYO MUTAIRU CSE
124689 ONIFADE MARTHA TEMITAYO TPM
124705 AJAO OPEYEMI WALIYU AER
124658 AZEEZ ADEBUKOLA ROFIYAT BSS
124771 ISIAKA OLALEKAN MOHAMMED TPM
124723 AWOYINFA MARY TOLANI ACT
124684 OLAGBOYE SUNDAY ADUA AER
124761 OGUNLADE BABATUNDE SEGUN MEE
124677 OLAGBOYE TOPE PETER TPM
122803 YUSUF ZAINAB OLUWATOSIN PAB
124770 ONIBALUSI OLADIMEJI OLAMIDE AEC
122419 AKINDELE KAYODE SAMUEL TPM
124796 BABARANTI OLUWATOSIN OLUWAKEMI PAM
124666 ADEDOKUN GABRIEL ABIOLA BCH
124830 ALAO OLUWASEGUN OLUWATOBI AEC
124845 SANUSI SHERIFFDEEN OLUWATOBI AER
122353 OLUWATOMINIYI ADEBAYO GIDEON CSE
124736 ABUBAKRI ISMAHEEL OLAYIDE PAB
124832 BASSEY RUTH MARY PAB
124833 BOLANLE TAIWO OLABISI AER
124794 BOLADALE USMAN OLAIYA CHE
124636 AGUYEMI MATTHEW TERFA PAM
124401 AJANI RUKAYAT TAIWO ACT
124699 KOLADE TOSIN ELIZABETH AEC
124805 ADEBIYI OLUSEGUN SAYO PAP
124673 BAKARE BARAQAT OLATOMIWA CPS
124738 TOWOBOLA ADEWALE OLAOLUWA BSS
124616 BENSON TEMIDAYO ELIZABETH FSE
124767 AMOLE ADEBAYO ADEMOLA ACT
124285 OLABAYO JOSEPH K CHE
124826 SOWOLE OLANREWAJU AZEEZ AER
124735 SEYIDARA TEMITOPE MARY ACT
124834 AMINU RILWON OLAWALE TPM
124515 OLOYEDE OLUSHOLA OLUWASEUN EEE
124789 ADAMS WALIU GBENGA AER
124820 JIMOH MUJEEDAH MOSUNMOLA ACT
124536 ISHOLA OLATUNDUN OLAWALE ARC
124029 ADESINA FRANCIS FEMI URP
124196 ADEGBENRO NIMOTA IDERA-OLUWA URP
124843 BASHIR AMINAT DAMILOLA APH
124815 ADEDEJI ADEOLA VICTORIA APH
123406 GARY-OKE TOSIN CPS
124692 ADEOLA ISRAEL OLUWOLE CSE
124411 AKINTAYO MICHAEL OLUSOJI PAC
124568 BELLO AZEEZ ADESINA CSE
122922 ANIMASAUN MALIK OLADAYO CVE
122590 LAWAL ALABA AKANDE CHE
124749 ONAOLAPO OLUWATOYIN ELIZEBETH ACT
124729 OYEDEMI ADEOLA ALICE PAB
124408 ABDULRAHMAN ABUBAKAR SADIQ PAM
123292 OLOSUNDE TOLULOPE SAMUEL PAC
124535 ODEYEMI OLUWATOBI SAMUEL CPS
124753 ADEDOYIN PAUL ADEDOKUN CPS
124766 OLADEPO JOSHUA MAYOKUN PAC
124661 OYEYEMI MAYOWA ELKANNAH MEE
124835 AREMU ALICE OLUWATOBI SLT
124811 YUSUF AMINAT MODUPE BCH
122599 ADEBAMI TEMINIJESU VICTOR PAM
124846 OLOYEDE AKINKUNMI JEREMIAH AER
124719 ADETUNJI DEBORAH DOLAPO FSE
124812 OLARINDE NIFEMI PATRICK PAB
122625 AFOLABI ADEBOLA VICTORIA PAB
120604 SANUSI AKEEM ADEMOLA CVE
124799 LANLOKUN EMMANUEL ANB
122249 OYELEKE OYEBODE OLASUNBO CHE
124643 OGUNKOLA OLUWAFEMI ISRAEL ACT
124764 ALAGBE DAVID TAIWO CSE
124781 AKANDE BUSAYO EMMA TPM
123935 IGE AKINPELUMI BENJAMEN AER
124854 OPAWUYI BILIAMINI OMOTAYO MKT
121629 ADETOKUN NIMOTA ADETAYO FSE
124838 OLANREWAJU OLOLADE JOSHUA URP
124806 OYEWO BUKOLA IDOWU MEE
124551 OYEWOLE OYEBANKE WALIYAT FSE
123218 ADEWEMIMO SEGUN CLEMENT CSE
124571 ADENIRAN NATHANIEL AYOADE CSE
124725 AKINYOOLA FISAYO EMMANUEL ACT
124711 BANKOLE JOHNSON TUNDE EEE
124847 OJO NOUAH OLAYEMI ACT
124851 AGUNBIADE BABAJIDE ADEWALE MEE
124849 ADENIKEN TOLULOPE ERASMUS PAP
124752 MUSTAPHA ADEOLA BALIKIS ACT
124858 IGE OPEYEMI STEVE CSE
124857 ADEBOWALE FRANCIS AKINYELE MKT
124883 OSENI RUKAYAT ADEFUNKE PAB
124868 FATANMI VICTOR OLADIPUPO FAA
124873 ADEPOJU JUBRIL ADEWALE AER
124884 ADEOYE SAKIRAT ADEOLA ACT
124886 LAWAL AYOMIDE BARKI TPM
124890 ONANIYI BLESSING DAMISOLA AGE
124879 OYILA OJO TENIOLA TPM
124874 ALABI OLAYEMI OLUWADUNSIN AEC
124887 ADEWALE JULIUS OLUWATOSIN PAB
124870 Ajayi Ben Olakunle CPS
124860 ILUPEJU TOSIN KEMI AEC
124882 SOBALAJE OLAYINKA DAVID ACT
124876 SANNI TOYEEB AJIBOLA ACT
124867 OLUSEYI ISAAC OLAMIPOSI AER
124852 ADELEKE OLUMIDE PETER ACT
124891 ADEBOWALE AJIBOLA ADESOLA FAA
122094 OLONODE QUDUS AYODEJI FAA
120982 OLOJEDE KAYODE GBENGA TPM
120869 OKEOMA JEREMIAH NNANNA TPM
121125 OGOGO NATHAN EKEMENA PAP
122447 TAJUDEEN BABATUNDE MOHAMMED SLT
121077 AYENIWON TAYE DAMILARE TPM
121264 KAFARU TENIOLA ABISOLA PAC
122532 OGUNFUSIKA OLASEINDE DICKSON ACT
121066 SANUSI ABIMBOLA OLABODE TPM
120520 SHOKENU ELIJAH OLUWASEUN ESC
122709 SANNI LATEEFAT OLAJUMOKE PAC
122527 BAMISAYE JEREMIAH ADEBAYO FAA
121971 OLOWOYO AYODEJI PETER FAA
122435 UGBO EMMANUEL IGUEHIDE TPM
123393 AJIBOLA OLUWATOSIN O AER
120771 TAIWO AJIBOLA SAMUEL AEC
120871 HASSAN ABIODUN YUNUSA BCH
121641 MAYOWA OLUWABANKE JUILET CPS
122879 AMUBIEYA LOLADE JOY PAM
120704 AYODELE SAMSON ADEBOWALE ACT
122614 AJIDE OLUWATOBI TIMOTHY PSG
120918 SHITTU SODIQ DAMILOLA ACT
122096 ASHAOLU SEGUN EMMANUEL CHE
122489 OKIEMUTE ONOME JOY CPS
120381 OMISOLA IDOWU PAUL ANA
123360 OGUNJOBI BAMIDELE SLT
120359 HUNYINBO OLUWATOSIN SEYIDE PAB
122798 ADENUGA ADEDAPO OLUWAFEMI ESC
121737 MULERO ESTHER BUKOLA FAA
121105 ADEBAYO JAMES ADEDAMOLA ANA
122057 EGHOAZAOKWU JOEL FAA
121447 OSENI RISIKAT OLUWAKEMI FAA
120984 OLUWADORO OLAJIDE IDOWU TPM
122722 ONI ADENIJI BLESSING CHE
122415 OLUKOGA ANUOLUWA MERCY ACT
123252 AWOFOLAJI MEMUNAT MORENIKE AER
122253 ADEGUN ABIODUN OLUWATOSIN PAB
122389 OBE RUTH OLAWUNMI PSG
121217 EGWUEKWE CHIDINMA WINNIE ACT
122159 AJAYI TOBI STEPHEN PAP
122797 ARIMA PATIENCE NWERENOHA CPS
122655 AKINRO JULIET PAM
121958 BADRU RIDWAN BABATUNDE ANA
122147 OGUNTIMEHIN KIKELOMO OLAMIDE TPM
120812 OVWASA TEMILOLUWA ANA
121203 ADEREMI OMOWUMI JOYCE TPM
122598 OLORUNFEMI KEHINDE MARGRET PAM
122303 AFE TEMITAYO DEBORAH NUR
122592 RAIMI RASAQ ABIODUN TPM
120629 ADELEYE VICTOR MAYOWA PSG
120680 ADEOSUN SEUN OLASUNKANMI PAC
120531 AHMEED RASHEED KAYODE PAM
120648 BAKARE RILWAN GBOLAHAN CPS
120828 SHITTU AZEEZ OLAIDE FAA
120225 JACOB DAMILARE TIMOTHY URP
122014 KASHIM BOLA OLUWATOWOJU STA
120942 SULAIMAN OMOBOLANLE R. FAA
120706 OGUNSANYA RAHEEM ADEKUNLE TPM
120367 OLUWASUSI OLUWATOSIN. HARRARY TPM
123395 DARAMOLA OLUWATOBA ANB
121970 OLATUNJI AKINYEMI OLADELE PAM
122210 ANIFOWOSE ADOGBA FUNMILAYO SLT
123023 LATEEF IBRAHIM ABOLANLE PAC
121048 YUSSUF SHAKIRAT AARINOLA NUR
122986 GIWA BOLUWATIFE MARY FAA
122479 KADIRI AMUDALAT OMOWUMI BSS
122424 OMOTOYE DAVID OLUWASEGUN ACT
121758 ADEWUNMI FUNMILAYO RACHEAL TPM
120878 ADEWUNMI QUADRI MOYO PAM
123127 EZEANI VALENTINE ONYEBUCHI URP
120238 ERINFOLAMI JOSEPH BOLUWATIFE URP
120624 TALABI RASAQ OLAMILEKAN BCH
121044 KEHINDE OLUWATOSIN PAB
121957 OLAWUSI OLUWASEUN OLUSEGUN CHE
120013 OLUWASEYE IFEOLUWA JOHNSON SLT
122953 IBE JUDITH CHIDINMA BSS
123413 BODUNRIN OLUWATOBI OLAMIPOSI ANB
122530 AJAYI FAITH YETUNDE BCH
123743 AJOSE ADEBOWALE QUADRI EEE
122411 BELLO FUAD AYINDE ESC
123314 AROGUNDADE OMOWUNMI C PAB
123557 AJAYI AFOLAYAN KAYODE PAM
122205 OJO OLAIDE MUINAT ANB
120294 ADEGOKE EMMANUEL OLAYINKA CEP
120282 ABOLAJI OLUWATOMI ADEYEMI PAB
122705 LAWAL TITILAYO YEWANDE ANA
122896 CHUKWU ONYEKACHI FAA
120316 ABOLAJI EUNICE OLUWASEUN ACT
121085 FATOSIN SAMUEL OLUWAJUWONLO CVE
120343 ADEOSUN OLUWADAMILARE OLAMILEKAN MEE
120726 OLOFINSAO AYOKUNLE TOBI BSS
120363 OLAREWAJU TOBILOBA BLESSING ANB
123572 ISMAIL ASMAU ONIZE PAB
122238 OKEIBUNO CHINONSO SAMUEL CHE
123574 OLANIYAN KUNLE WALIU ARC
120171 ISSA MOHAMMED OLAMIDE PSG
122991 ANIJEKWU CHARLES MAYOWA AGE
123220 ADEBAYO EBUNOLUWA BEATRICE PAM
123118 FASAN OREDOLAPO JUSTINAH CSE
120605 UZIEWE KEVIN OGHENEREKE URP
122752 TINDEHUTO MAUTON SAMSON EEE
122635 OGUNSEYE OMOLOLA MARY PAB
123459 OYEWOLE OLUWASEUN JOSHUA ACT
121141 OMIDIJI IFEOLUWA ISAAC URP
122587 SIMEON OMOLOLA TEMITOPE CEP
120978 AJIBOLA OLUWATOBI JOSEPH ANB
123688 AGBOTA ADESUWA LOVE ANA
123480 AJOSE USMAN AKINOLA URP
123299 SALAKO SIKIRU AKINKUNMI TPM
123432 MEBINONE TOLULOPE TUNMISE URP
123105 ALABI SAMSON OLUWASEUN CPS
123290 OGUNGBAMILA FEMI SEGUN PAB
123217 YUSUF ADEOLA MEMUNAT PAB
122908 OGUNYEMI JOHN FIYINFOLUWA AGE
120283 POPOOLA OYINLOLA PATIENT PAP
123781 ONIFADE ZAINAB ABIODUN TPM
123764 OMOTAYO EMMANUEL OLAJIDE AER
121840 HAMMED BASIRAT ANJOLANOBI PAP
122768 OYEYEMI EMMANUEL DAMOLA PAP
123308 AKINSOLA MARIAM OMOBOLA PAC
120010 AROWELE KIKELOMO DEBORAH FAA
122924 OLALEYE BOBOLA OLUWASEUN CEP
123006 MAIYAKI ABDULAZEEZ PAM
122126 OGUNLANA KEHINDE SAMSON FSE
121106 CHUKWU BLESSING TPM
122866 IGENE JOSEPH OMOZOPKIA AER
123734 ODOGBO KEHINDE E ACT
123875 SULAIMON FATIMOH ABIMBOLA ANA
124066 OGUNLADE OLUWASEYI OLALEKAN PAP
122894 JACDONMI TORITSEJU JANE SLT
123668 MONEHIN AYODEJI OLUSHOLA FAA
123738 ADETOKUNBO ADEOLA ELIZABETH FSE
123994 AMOO AFEEZ OLAWALE ANA
120600 DAVIES ABAYOMI JOSEPH CPS
124212 OGUNWANDE SAMUEL IFEOLU TPM
122184 AKINSIKU IFEOLUWA EMMANUEL FAA
121348 SALAH-DEEN MUBARAK OLU CHE
124059 OLALEYE TOMIWA OLAYEMI CPS
124103 TOSSOU SARAH OMOWUNMI SLT
120855 OMOROGIE LESLEY EBOSEREHME ANB
120260 TALABI BOLUWATIFE BLESSING MKT
124249 SULAIMAN AZEEZ KELVIN BCH
123316 OLATUNJI SODIQ ABIOLA TPM
120527 SHITTU ABIODUN TOPE ACT
124042 AKINOLA ABIOLA KAZEEM PAB
123643 ABDULAZEEZ OLUWAKEMI ROFIAT BSS
120176 FOLAMI TOBI ADENIKE PAC
124165 ALADE AYODEJI ENOCH ACT
123612 GAFFAR OLABODE TEMITOPE PAM
124169 OSHO DAMILOLA MATTHEW ANB
122358 ONAIWU JOSHUA OGHOSA EEE
122458 OLAGUNJU AYOMIDE OLOLADE FAA
121039 ADEYANJU OLUWASHINA GBENGA PAM
123867 SALAWU SOLA SAMUEL AGE
122357 ROTIMI DAMILOLA AYOMIDE PAM
122851 ERHIJIVWO ANDREW TPM
120586 BALOGUN RILIWAN OLUWATOSIN CVE
123844 ALIMI MARYAM TEMITOPE ANA
123246 ILONO DANIEL OBINA CEP
122830 IBRAHIM LATEEF OLASUNKANMI ACT
121272 HOWELLS OBAMAYOWA OBASIJI CSE
122897 AFOLAYAN ODUNAYO BLESSING BCH
121357 AGBALU TEMITOPE SAMUEL PAC
121310 GARBA LAWAL FAA
121550 ALLIMI OMOFOLAHAN FAWAZ FAA
123690 OYEYEMI OYEKUNLE VICTOR ACT
123684 ERINLE ADEJOKE YETUNDE FSE
123836 OLASEINDE SAHEED OLANREWAJU TPM
123733 AROMIRE ADEPEJU MUTIAT ACT
120741 OSHODI ADEDOLAPO ABIMBOLA ANA
120210 AKINMUKO YINKA ABOSEDE PAC
121783 YUSUF ABDUR-RAHMAN OLADAYO PAM
123838 ASOLO OLAKUNLE ISRAEL CEP
120124 OLATIGBE AYOBAMI MOPELOLA ACT
124191 ALANA SEUN JOSHUA AGE
121561 OMOLE WILLIAMS TOBI CVE
122955 BAKARE FUNMILAYO RUKAYAT CPS
121664 OKUNADE OLASUNKANMI LANRE AGE
122780 EGUNJOBI MARIA AYOOLA PAC
124007 BOBOYE KEHINDE OLANIRAN URP
121648 KAZEEM OLAIDE AMINAT NUR
122888 KAYODE SAMUEL SEGUN PAM
122855 AYILOYE BUKUMI PAP
124026 FADIYA MERCY PELUMI PAC
124011 ANI AMOBI STANLEY TPM
124021 AYODEJI ESTHER AYOMIPOSI AEC
124136 AGODA PRECIOUS TEMITAYO PAB
120434 BABATUNDE OLAWALE JOHN PAM
123841 OGUNDUBOYE OLUWASEYI KAYODE TPM
121220 SHONEYE MOSES KEHINDE FAA
120192 AYENI ADEDAYO SAMUEL TPM
124054 ELEGBE BOLATITO MARY TPM
123938 OYAWALE DAMILOLA KEMISOLA PAB
123646 JEREMIAH JOY FAA
121195 ADEGBENRO HAMMED OLUWATOBI PSG
124326 BANKOLE OLUBUSAYO ABOSEDE SLT
122168 ALFRED SORYE GODDAY TPM
120971 OGUNBIYI ALIMAT SHOLAKUNMI SLT
122369 AKANNI OLAIDE ALIMAT TPM
124290 OGUNLEYE OLUFEMI SOLOMON FAA
124308 KAYODE JUMOKE AGNES URP
124301 FALUA ABIMBOLA OLAITAN FAA
124311 ARULEBA IDOWU THOMAS AGE
124134 OMOJOLOWO DAVID OLABISI CPS
124310 OPEIBI TEMITOPE EMMANUEL AGE
123358 TOGUN GBOLAHAN OLADIPUPO URP
124288 YUSUFF NUHU ADEMOLA CHE
120550 ADEGBESAN GBEMISOLA MARGARETH PAC
124352 SOLOMON VICTOR CHUKWUDI ANB
123918 AINA OLABODE JEREMIAH PAC
121255 AJIBOLA OLUSEGUN R TPM
121247 AKINYELE ESTHER TOSIN NUR
124193 SALIMON KAOSARA ADEWUNMI PAP
124189 GANIU FALILAT OMOBUSOLA PAB
123355 FASHOLA QUDUS OLAWALE PAM
122470 OLORUNFEMI AYORINDE OLA ANA
123285 BABALOLA TEMITAYO ROTIMI AER
124262 BALOGUN SHAADAT RONKE ACT
120387 AZEEZ OMOWUMI SULIAT AGE
123489 GBODO DAYO TOBA PAM
123775 ALABI OLAJUWON PHEBIAN STA
124324 AWE TOBILOBA BOLA FAA
124256 AWOLOWO BOLUWATIFE ADURAGBEMI BCH
122338 OGIRI MICHEAL OGENEGAGA APH
124274 DANIEL ENOABBASI OTON ACT
122962 AKHIGBE YETUNDE OLUBANKE TPM
123034 OLUWOLE GRACE FUNMILOLA TPM
122252 EMMANUEL TAIWO JULIANAH AEC
123620 ADENIYI ADEOLA BENJAMIN PAC
123045 MMUO CHUKWUNONSO SUNDAY ACT
123369 URHUOKPE AKPOBARO JOSHUA PAB
122814 ALUKO KEHINDE FLORENCE ANB
121181 ASANA OMOLARA ENIOLA NUR
122117 AWONOGUN THOMPSON BAMIRO FSE
124312 OLORUNFEMI ELIJAH AYODEJI URP
122987 ALESE MUTIAT OMOBOLAJI PAC
124037 TALABI OLUWATOSIN SAMUEL ACT
121592 AYEME MARGRET MARY BCH
124275 OGUNLANA MOSES ACT
121482 ATOKI OLUWAKEMI DEBORAH TPM
122927 ILOGHALU AMARACHI IJENWA PAB
124331 ALOZIE CHIMA VICTOR PAP
121600 ADENUGA ODUNAYO ROSELINE PAP
122926 AGWU CHINYERE NNEOMA ANA
120955 AMAGADA SHAKIRAT AYOMIDE CPS
122580 WILLIAMS ABIMBOLA ESTHER FSE
122997 BULUGBE TOLUWALASE MOSES AEC
123847 SARUMI MUSTAKIM ADESHILE CVE
120231 AIYEYOMI OLUWASEYI PATRICK PSG
124068 AKEREDOLU TEMITOPE MOJISOLA PAB
123725 AKINMADE LOVETH BUNMI CSE
122125 DAVID TOBILOBA DEBORAH TPM
121082 ABAYOMI OLUWAFEMI ISRAEL AEC
124319 MAUTIN OLUSOLA TOMILAYO AER
123579 IYANTAN TEMITOPE CHRISTIANAH MKT
123323 AMANZE EKENE JUSTIN TPM
124500 OYENEKAN OLUWADAMILOLA ANA
124493 OGUNYEMI DAMILOLA RACHEAL CEP
124474 SULAIMAN AYOBAMI LUKMAN ACT
124582 AMINULAHI KAMORUDEEN AYINLA AEC
124578 AKINBOBOYE BUSAYO SAMUEL AGE
124382 MADAKI AUGUSTINE O PAB
124422 SALAMI OPEYEMI ADIJAH ANA
124519 SAHEED SODIQ OWOTOYE PAC
124546 UGWOKE EMMANUEL CHIDERA AER
124400 AWOSANYA ADNAN MUHAMMED AER
124437 ABOLURIN ABIODUN EMMANUEL ESC
124429 TIJANI OLUWASEGUN BABATUNDE PAM
124406 ALAO JAMIU OLAWALE ACT
124407 OMOTOSHO JOSHUA PAMILERIN MKT
122171 IBRAHIM OLAIDE KAREEM PAC
124541 OSURO KANYINSOLA AISHAT BSS
123147 MOSHI GODWIN IFEANYI TPM
123648 BALOGUN TOLIAT OMOLERE ACT
124511 ATOYEBI ADENIRAN REMI PAM
124190 ALANA SUNDAY OLADIMEJI BSS
124258 SALAMI OLAYINKA COMFORT PAB
124371 BAKARE EMMANUEL AANU PAC
124506 OLANREWAJU DAMILOLA LEOSO URP
124581 OSAGIE DERICK OSARUMWENSE ANB
124417 ASOKO QUADRI TUNDE MEE
124589 MADU SHADRACH CHUKS EEE
124628 OGUNSANYA ABOSEDE OLUWAFUNMILOLA AGE
124650 OPOMULO OLAMIPO PRECIOUS TPM
124481 ISSA SALAWAT ABOSEDE ANA
124630 OBANLA AYODOLAPO SOLAPO PAP
124655 ALIU TOHEEB OLAWALE CPS
124487 ODUMOSU OLADIRAN OLASUPO CSE
124514 JUMMAH AYOBAMI ABDULRAZAQ CHE
124590 AKWE ABIOLA CHARLES TPM
124606 ILORI ABIODUN AYOMIPOSI AEC
124387 AMUSA SHEFIU ALABA CPS
124432 IMOROA JOY OLOHITARE PAB
124772 ORIADE ADEWOLE WILLIAMS MKT
124672 ADEYEMI SEGUN EMMANUEL EEE
124777 ALABI SODIQ BABATUNDE PAM
124360 DOTSEY PASCAL DAYO ACT
124730 SHOYEMI OLUWASEUN YUSUF ACT
124642 FATAI ADEJOKE BALIKIS CHE
124593 OLAJIDE OREOLUWA MOSES PAC
124695 MPAMAH CHINYERE ESTHER FAA
124542 ADEBIYI KAFAYAT ADEBOLA ACT
124667 IDONUAGBE OTHNIEL BOLUWATIFE PAC
124680 ANJORIN AZEEZAT OMOTOYOSI PAM
124683 BAMIDO BAMIDELE JOSHUA PAC
124713 EHIRIM ONYINYECHI OLIVIA TPM
124594 AKINDE AYODEJI OLASHUBOMI CSE
124797 KAZEEM ANUOLUWAPO DAMILOLA TPM
124756 HABEEB MONSURAT OLAIDE ACT
124698 AJOSE LATEEF OLUWASEUN PAC
124697 GANIYU HAMMED OLUWAPELUMI AER
124716 OSAGIE IMUWAHEN SONIA PAB
124765 OLABIYI AHMED OLAWALE ACT
124818 OMODIAGBE EHIZUELEN TPM
124823 OLUWABUNMI GABRIEL NIFEMI PAC
124842 ODUSESO VICTOR OLUSEUN URP
124837 ALIU OLUWATOSIN SAMUEL TPM
123036 OGUNDARE OLAWALE JOSHUA FSE
124840 AFUWAPE TUNDE MEE
124841 OZADHE RUSSELL CVE
124491 OJO SERAH OLUWASEUN ACT
124660 ADARAMOYE OLUWASEUN ESTHER ACT
124839 ADESOLA RACHEAL TEMILADE PAB
122691 OCHONMA PRINCEWILL IKENNA TPM
124829 ISAACS DAVID SEGUN PAB
124055 ISMAIL OREBOWALE A, ZAINAB A. CPS
124704 BIDEMI ONITEKUN RAHAMAN CSE
124822 AKANBI DANIEL DOLAPO FAA
123790 DAFE PATIENCE ABOSEDE CPS
124714 DARAMOLA SOLA SAMSON AGE
122988 OKUNEYE ABISOLA RASHIDAT FAA
124587 EDEBRU RICHARD FRIDAY ACT
124608 AKINMADE TITILAYO OLUWASEUN AER
124610 BANKOLE OLADIMEJI RABIU CPS
124853 OLADIJO OLORUNTOBI JOSIAH FAA
124737 OLUSEESIN TOLUWALASE SAMUEL PAM
124605 AGBAJUNI AYOKANMI EMMANUEL TPM
124881 FASHANU OLAJUMOKE JOY ANB
124865 Akinjole Daniel Oluwaseun PAM
124861 Ikugbayigbe Oluwafemi Daniel TPM
124875 Jimoh Olatunde Adeshina STA
124869 HOTONU SAMUEL ADESHINA AER
130422 ADEBAYO SEMIU OLAMIDE CVE
132862 GANIYU ABIOLA SAMUEL CHE
131120 OJIKUTU TAOFEEK ADEBOLA BCH
131628 IBITOYE OLAITAN IDRIS PAC
133383 EMMANUEL ADEOLU OLUWASEYI MKT
131529 AKANDE ISREAL OLUWASOLA CEP
130466 JIMOH WASIU ABAYOMI BCH
132347 FAGBEWESA OLUWAFEMI J CSE
130239 FAJINMI OMOLARA EUNICE ACT
133528 OKUNADE ISRAEL OLUWABUKUNMI PAM
131289 BELLO RIDWAN AYOMIDE CEP
131118 AKINOLA MUTIU PAC
133342 USMAN WASIU BABATUNDE ANA
130069 ALABI OLAMIDE ISAAC CVE
131486 ADEBAYO SAKIRU OLATUNDE PAC
131234 MURAINA SODIQ ABIODUN PAM
130072 ADEDIRAN YUSUFF ADEWALE CSE
131629 OGUNTOPE ESTHER IREOLUWA ANA
131459 AHMED IBRAHEEM BABATUNDE PAP
131516 OGUNDIPE PETER DARE PAP
131178 BABARINDE STEPHEN ADEYINKA CHE
131630 DARAMOLA MUJEEB OLANREWAJU MEE
131768 ARUNA MOJISOLA IBUKUNOLUWA BCH
132542 IYIADE ABOSEDE DAMMY CPS
132078 ADEBAYO EMMANUEL OLAMILEKAN PAM
131368 ADETUNJI MATTHEW AKINYEMI URP
132364 ALAO OLUBISI TEMITOPE SLT
132828 AYINDE OMOWUNMI OMOLARA PAB
131571 ABDULYEKEEN RABIU AREMU AGE
131989 BALOGUN COVENANT IFEOLUWA ANA
130037 EZEKIEL OYINDAMOLA MARY CSE
131975 ADEPOJU TOLULOPE ABDULRAHMAN CPS
130786 AMBALI YAHAYA ADEWALE MEE
130737 ADENIJI ABDUL-AZEEZ O TPM
131144 ADEWOYE OLUWAGBEMILEKE AKANJI SLT
130382 ODUOLA BABATUNDE ABDULGAFAR APH
131535 OLADIPO TINUKE DORCAS PAM
130155 OGUNGBENRO FESTUS GBENGA CSE
130899 ALAGBE ADEKEMI BUNMI APH
133006 OLAOYE ADEDAYO VICTORIA BCH
131825 ADEGBOYEGA ADESHINA TAIWO CHE
130938 ARIFANLA YUSUF BABATUNDE CVE
130099 HAMMED MARYAM TEMITOPE PAB
131468 ABDULLATEEF NURAIN ADISA ESC
130510 AKANBI EYITAYO JOHN CSE
132360 OLATUNJI BUKOLA ENIOLA TPM
131760 ADEWUMI TAIWO ADEDAYO TPM
130795 AREO STEPHEN OLUWADAMOLA BCH
131082 FARINOLA BUKOLA OLANREWAJU FSE
130020 OLAKUNLE OLUWAREMILEKUN E. TPM
131037 OYERANMI SHERIFF OLUWATOSIN EEE
132341 OYERINDE IKEOLUWA BOLARINWA ARC
131843 POPOOLA ISIAKA ADELEKE PAM
130168 AKINOJO DAVID OLUWASEUN CSE
130613 AYANLEKE EMMANUEL TOLUWASE PSG
131258 OYEDELE ABDULBASIT OYESOLA CSE
133533 SANNI ABDULQUDUS GBOLAHAN EEE
131367 OYELAKIN OYERONKE JANET PAC
130234 ADISA ISAAC OLUWADARA AGE
130276 AFOLABI AKEEM OLOLADE MEE
130295 ADEYEMO AYOTUNDE SAMUEL MEE
131201 KAYODE IBUKUNOLUWA OPEYEMI ANA
132023 ISAWUMI OLASUMBO HELEN CSE
130214 ASIYANBI OLUWAYIMIKA ISAAC CVE
131713 ALABI ADEDOLAPO HAMIDAT BCH
131560 ABIADE JAMIU ADEYEMI CHE
133372 BALOGUN ADEKUNLE ADEREMI PAB
132535 OKE CALEB OLUWADARA CHE
130778 AREMU MICHEAL SINA TPM
132772 IBRAHEEM TOLEEB ADEIZA PAB
130586 AKANO ESTHER OYEBIMPE APH
132658 OLUWABIYI ESTHER OPEYEMI PSG
130993 DADA MAYOWA CHARLES CSE
131610 ALABI OLUWATOSIN ABIODUN AEC
131800 OLAYANJU MICHAEL BUKOLA PAB
130233 AKINTOLA AKINLOYE OLUWAPELUMI PSG
131672 ODEJIDE OLUDARE EMMANUEL PSG
131552 AREMU PETER SEYI ANA
130547 ADENIGBA ADEBISI ABIODUN PAP
133611 OLANIPEKUN NURUDEEN OPEYEMI ARC
132349 APOOYIN SUBAIR TUNDE MEE
131373 AKINPELU EZEKIEL OLUWAKUNLE CSE
131344 AKINTAYO SAMUEL AKINWALE CSE
130632 AJAYI COMFORT OLAJUMOKE SLT
132990 OLADOSU OLUWAFEMI ADEKOLA PAP
131763 AFOLABI PAUL OLUWAFIKAYO ACT
130437 ABOLADE AKINTOMIWA MAYOWA CSE
133478 ADEBAYO AZEEZ MEE
130323 TAIWO TAYO AMOS TPM
131845 OGUNWOLE AYOTOLA OLUWAFEMI CVE
130684 OLOHUNLOMERUE YUSSUFF ADEBAYO CVE
131151 AJIBOLA TOHEEB ADESUMBO ANA
131599 AKINLOYE SHERIFF ADEWALE PAP
130585 OKEYODE IFEOLUWA TIMOTHY AGE
133100 ODELOLA KEHINDE PETER PAB
131096 ALAANU YUSUFF BELLO APH
131076 OKE DAMILARE OLAKUNLE PAP
131554 AJAYI AYOBAMI EZEKIEL SLT
130505 OSENI SHAMSUDEEN AYODELE FSE
131296 AJIBADE OPEYEMI MARY PAC
132159 AWODELE OMOFIMIHAN JOSHUA CVE
131717 ODEKUNLE IFEOLUWA YUSUF ANA
132408 ADEYEMI ABAYOMI IBRAHIM MEE
133536 AREMU ASHIMIYU LAIDE BCH
131124 FASOYE EMMANUEL OLUWASEGUN CHE
131808 ADEYINKA TITILOPE KASIRAT ACT
131553 SALAWU ZYNAAB MOBOLAJI PAB
132940 RAZAQ KAZEEM ABIODUN ESC
130774 ADEYEMO NASIRUDEEN OLUWATOBI CVE
131861 ANDE PEACE OYENIKE PAC
130369 ALAWODE OLUYEMI CHRISTINE PAC
130331 AYANTOYE AYANTOSO OLUWAFEMI URP
130272 AYANDOKUN BOLUWATIFE C SLT
132756 OYEDOKUN DAMILARE AYODEJI PAC
130426 HAKEEM ABDULMAJEED OLAWALE PAC
130475 ADISA AYOBAMI DAMILARE BCH
131514 BABAYEMI OMOTOLA BEATRICE PSG
132583 OPEYEMI RICHARD AKINOLA CSE
131693 AZEEZ AKEEM OLAMILEKAN BCH
133166 OLUBODUN ABIODUN AISHAT AEC
130467 ADEPOJU OPEYEMI YETUNDE SLT
132795 OLAYEMI ABISOLA OMOLOLA CEP
130836 ADEBIYI OLUNIKE MARY CSE
132783 ADELEYE FREDRICK ADESHINA PAC
130544 SALAWUDEEN ALIMOT SADIAT PAB
131537 OLADELE KAYODE AGE
133485 ADEDEJI BUKUNMI THOMAS PAM
133537 ALABI MUTIAT DAMILOLA ANB
130320 AKINGBOYE ABIDEMI FELICIA CPS
130910 OJO YETUNDE OLUWASEUN PAB
133409 ABDULWAHAB SAHEED OLAITAN CHE
130372 OLOYEDE ABDULKABEER OLADIMEJI APH
131420 ESINOYE HANNAH ABOSEDE PAM
131187 DARAMOLA TOLULOPE AYOBAMI BCH
130853 FASINA COMFORT OLUWAPELUMI PAB
133150 ARO-FADAKA ABDUL-MALIK O MEE
133650 EGBEYEMI BUSAYO MOYOSOLA AEC
132740 ADEBAYO AFEES OMOTAYO PAB
131515 ABIMBOLA ABDULAHI AKINLOYE CSE
132225 OMITADE TOLULOPE FELIX BCH
132201 EYEBIOKIN FEYINTOLUWA DEBORAH PAB
130495 AMURE OYINDAMOLA OLAMIDE EEE
131729 PHILLIPS TOLUWANIMI OLAMIDE BCH
131232 ADESOPE ESTHER ADEWUMI TPM
133135 POPOOLA SUNDAY JONATHAN MEE
133464 OLABODE VICTORIA AJOLAYO ESC
131384 FATOKE OLUWATOBI IYANUOLUWA ACT
131766 OJO SAMUEL IFEOLUWA FSE
131478 ISHOLA USMAN ENIOLA EEE
131396 FANIRAN IYUNADE OLUBUNMI MKT
132137 IDOWU OLUBUNMI OYEBOLA FSE
132213 IBIYEMI LUQMAN OLAOLUWA PSG
130247 ADESINA VICTOR SEUN MEE
132510 ADEYEMI IBRAHIM AKOFE PAC
132204 AYODELE ADEYEMI AYOKUNNUMI PAB
131536 OLAGUNJU ANTHONY OLUWATOBI PAM
130161 OWOLABI KAFAYAT TEMITOPE CSE
131215 WILLIAMS GBEMISOLA OLUWASEUN PAC
131572 FASOLA OYEBIMPE MUJIDAT TPM
133147 AZEEZ SHAKIRAT OMOLADE PAC
131950 TOKODE FOLUSHO ADEBOLA CPS
133544 AREMU AYOADE ADEDIRAN FAA
130351 EMIOLA ABDULHAMID ABIODUN EEE
130353 AREMU DINAH KEHINDE PAC
130381 AKINFENWA TOLULOPE DANIEL EEE
131441 GBADERO OLUWASOLA JOSHUA PSG
130922 AJAYI AYODEJI DAVID BCH
132233 TIJANI GANIYAT AYONI PAM
131154 OLAWUYI BUKOLA FELIX BCH
131724 ISHOLA DORCAS OLUWAKEMI ACT
132120 ENIADE TEMITAYO OMOLEWA PAB
132409 AZEEZ BABATUNDE ABIODUN PAC
132608 AKANMU AMINAT OLUWATOYIN FSE
131709 AKINBOLAJI GBEMISOLA REBECCA ANA
132436 OLOKEDE JOLAYEMI LAWRENCE PAP
131831 AFOLABI ABIODUN OLAWALE AEC
132355 FAGBEWESA ATINUKE FUNKE BSS
132126 OGUNRONBI YINKA SAMSON URP
130835 ANDE FAITH FUNMILOLA PAC
130307 OGUNTUNDE BUKUNMI SAUDAT NUR
131727 ADEWUYI GEORGE DAMILARE URP
130548 ISOLA ROSELINE AYOOLUWA NUR
131775 OGUNTOMI AYOMIDE SAMUEL BCH
131020 IDOWU ADEDOYIN DEBORAH PSG
131210 BAMIDELE EMMANUEL BOLUWAJI ANB
132183 OLOYEDE AKINKUNMI AMOS CVE
132505 ADEKUNLE KABIRU OLAWALE PAC
133229 ABAYOMI TITILOPE DORCAS SLT
132017 OLAGOKE OMOBOLANLE JOY AER
132259 ALUKO MICHAEL MEMPHIS PAB
130109 ADEKOLA TOLUWALASE OLUWASEUN APH
130273 ADENIYI EMMANUEL TOLULOPE URP
132007 IDOGBE OLUWADAMILOLA ADEDOYIN CEP
130158 DAUDA SADIQ CHE
132234 JOHN TUNDE JAMES PAC
131067 GASALI ZAINAB OLAMIDE TPM
133443 ADEFILA FAITH OLUWAPELUMI BSS
133352 ADEBAYO OMOTOLA TINUADE BCH
131433 COKER ISAIAH PAM
132316 BADMUS BABATUNDE SHARAFADEEN MEE
131944 ODUOLA ADEYEMI JONATHAN BCH
133262 OYERINDE AFEEZ TUNJI EEE
132762 OLAWOYE DARAMOLA JOSHUA FSE
130528 ASEBU PRAISE OLUWADARA SLT
133400 OLUWAYILEKA OLUWABUKUNMI JAMES EEE
132380 AKINTOLA EMMANUEL AKINWALE PAP
133286 OLANREWAJU PRAISE O FSE
133041 MAKANJUOLA SEUN THOMAS PAM
132076 AJADI PAUL OLOLADE CSE
130333 AJIBESIN GBOHUNMI DAMISOLA BSS
133030 ADELANI OMOTOSHO KAYODE MKT
133344 AFILAKA ABIDE SIMILOLUWA TPM
132507 MUSTAPHA ABDULGANIY BABATUNDE PAM
133231 LAMIDI ABIODUN MONSURU EEE
130537 AKANMU WURAOLA SUKURAT CEP
130543 ADENIGBA ADEYEMI PHILIP BCH
132443 ADEBOJE ADEDAYO SAMUEL CSE
131776 BHADMUS TAIWO OLAMIDE ESC
131605 AZEEZ MALIK OLASAKIN CHE
131206 ALABI HAMMED OLUWAGBEMIRO ANA
130343 BAKARE EMMANUEL DEMILADE CHE
131134 ILORI AYODEJI PIUS CEP
132725 ONAOLAPO SAHEED ADEDOLAPO CHE
132732 ADEGBITE ADESOLA JOSEPH ANB
133228 TAJUDEEN MUTIU AYOMIDE MKT
131946 OGUNGBEMI OLUSEYE OLASUBOMI URP
132544 IYANDA ZAYNAB OMOLOLA ACT
132323 ADEGOKE OLUWAYINKA JOHN CSE
131891 IPADEOLA SEMIU ADEMOLA PAP
132273 ADEDEJI TIMILEHIN OLUWAFEMI AGE
131336 KAMARUDEEN SHERIF ABIDEMI APH
132532 OLANIPEKUN OLUWASEUN OLATUNJI AER
130118 OGUNLADE ABIOLA ABDULAKEEM ESC
132107 MARY ADEDOYIN ADEYEMI CEP
132640 ARANSIOLA AYOMIDE ABRAHAM CHE
132968 GBANGBALA AYODELE EMMANUEL CVE
130150 ADENIYI IBRAHIM ADEKUNLE AER
131474 ESINOYE EZEKIEL BABATUNDE URP
130452 SANNI NANA-AISHA ADEDAYO PSG
132096 BABARINDE JOHN URP
131959 ALUKU ISLAMIYYAT BISOLA PAC
131053 SALAMI GANIYAT OLAYINKA PAM
131128 OLADELE HELEN YEWANDE ANA
130642 OYENIYI OYEBISI SIMEON CSE
131385 BOLARINWA BISOLA ODUNAYO CPS
132033 OYEDIRAN MUWALIYU EEE
132753 OLAYINKA OLUWATOSIN ADEWUMI ANA
133026 FADEYI ADEOLA JEREMIAH PAC
130635 OLADIPO AYOMIDE KOLADE FSE
130680 BOLANLE OLANIKE BOLAJI TPM
133657 LIADI LATEEFAT PAB
132513 DADA SAIDAT TITILOPE BCH
131884 AJUWON VICTOR YOMI PAC
133655 ADEBOWALE TAIWO NATHANIEL FSE
132620 OLADELE AFEEZ ADEKOLA AER
132369 LAWAL MARIAM ADENIKE SLT
131397 AKINOLA KAFAYAT OLAYINKA MKT
132628 EKUNDAYO TITILAYO JAMES ACT
132610 OYESOMI FRANCIS OLUWATOSIN FAA
132712 ADENIYI ADEYEMI SODIQ PAB
130056 ADERIBIGBE ILIAS ADELEYE FSE
133515 ADEDOKUN IYANUOLUWA JOSEPH ARC
130520 ADEBIMPE ABAYOMI JAMES CVE
131312 ADEYOYIN OLUWASEUN TIMOTHY EEE
133704 OPADEJI ELIZABETH TOLULOPE PSG
130883 AJIBOLA MARIAM ADEWUMI ANB
130325 OMIGBODUN DAMILOLA AYOOLUWA PAC
132879 SALAMI ABWLA BABATUNDE SLT
132845 OKE OLAJUMOKE AYOMIDE PAM
131407 SANUSI GBOLAHAN SEGUN CVE
132331 MOSES ISRAEL OLAWALE CSE
131988 ADENIJI KEHINDE DAMOLA MEE
131985 ADEKUNLE SAMUEL OLUWATOBI EEE
130734 ADEGBAJU IYANUOLUWA JAMES MEE
130393 AMUSAN OLAMIDE SAMUEL CVE
133647 OLUTOYE MUSBAUDEEN DARE ACT
131822 ADELEKE MARUPH TOLULOPE ANA
133626 FOLAYAN ADESOLA OKUNADE CSE
131971 ADEPOJU OLUWATOBI MICHEAL SLT
131731 SALAWUDEEN OYEWALE GEORGE CVE
130694 ADESINA OLUWADARA ACT
132948 MAKINDE ENIOLA OLANIYI BSS
132217 IJIOLA OLAWALE OMOTAYO CSE
133441 WOLEOLA BABATUNDE RIDWAN STA
132839 OLAWUYI CHRISTOPHER OLAOLUWA AER
133091 ALADE SULIYAT ABISOLA TPM
130194 AKINFENWA TEMITOPE RACHAEL AGE
132358 ERINWUSI BABATUNDE WILLIAMS PSG
130654 ADESUSI ADURAMO EMMANUEL FSE
131533 AYANTOLA JOHN OLUWASEUN EEE
130732 AKANDE VICTORIA ADEOLA ACT
132000 AKINTOYE ABAYOMI TIMOTHY SLT
133498 ADERIBIGBE DAMOLA JOYCE ANB
132211 ADEOLA DEBORAH ADEKEMI PAB
130986 OLAJIDE BUNMI ABISOLA ANA
133068 AMAO ADEOLA OLABISI TPM
131893 OYAFEMI BOLANLE ADEOLA ANA
131290 JAMES OREOLUWA JOSHUA CSE
132368 LAWAL TIMILEYIN EMMANUEL AER
130758 OLAGOKE STEPHEN ABIOLA BSS
133182 LAWAL ADELODUN IBRAHEEM ACT
133016 ODEDEJI OPEYEMI JOSHUA ANA
133565 ADEBAYO OLAJUMOKE MARIAM PAB
130819 ELEYELE DOLAPO EMMANUEL PAP
131606 ADEYEYE ADEDAMOLA OLADAYO ACT
132768 ADEBAYO BABATUNDE MUHAMMED EEE
131069 OLUJIMI MICHAEL ADEBAYO AER
132612 OJENIRAN TAIWO PAUL PAC
130900 OYEDEJI AFEEZ ABIDEMI EEE
130028 AROWOLO ADEOLA OPEYEMI ESC
131283 AFOLAYIWOLA TREASURE A CVE
130517 ADELEKE AYOBAMI ADEWALE PAC
133138 OLAIFA FAISAL BABATUNDE CSE
132270 OLUFEMI MERCY ABIODUN ANA
130869 OLATUNJI ADEOLA OYEDIRAN ACT
131007 OLADAYO JOSEPH OLAMIDE AER
131567 OYEWALE FAITH FIYIN PAC
132068 ADEPOJU BENJAMIN ADEYINKA PAM
130570 ADEAGBO IFEOLUWA ABRAHAM BSS
130429 ADEKUNLE MONSUR FOLAHAN TPM
132039 OLADEJI JEREMIAH ADESHINA PAP
130975 FOLARIN ADEPEJU NASIRAT PAP
131557 OLADIPO ELIZABETH KEHINDE PAB
133347 ALAGBE IFEOLUWA JOSHUA FAA
132310 OLARINOYE OLUSOLA JAMES APH
131085 OGINNI OLUWASEGUN EMMANUEL SLT
130952 ILELABOYE AYODEJI ISREAL BCH
133494 ODETUNDE LEKAN SODEEQ PAC
133579 OLAITAN KOREDE OLAOLU FSE
133574 ADEWUSI TAIWO ADEKOLA CSE
133412 AYOADE DANIEL OLAIDE APH
132721 IBIYOSI SAMUEL OLUWOLE BCH
133235 ADEOTI ADEYINKA SAMUEL MEE
131023 ADENIJI OLUWATOBI OLUWABUSAYO CHE
132654 OKE YOMI ZACCHEAUSE TPM
131716 OLANIYAN SEYE ABIMBOLA AER
133316 OYELAKIN PETER CHE
133530 ISHOLA RACHAEL OMOLABAKE ACT
130184 MUFTAU ROQEEB ADEROGBA CHE
131908 TIJANI ZAHIRAH A PAB
131192 OLANIYI OLUSEGUN E ANA
130143 JOSHUA MARY TEMITOPE AGE
132781 ADEWALE ADEOLA AMINAT CPS
131736 ALADE RUKAYAT OMOLARA PAC
132903 OJO TITILAYO MARIA AER
132059 AKANJI RIDWAN OLAMIDE BCH
133315 OYELAKIN PAUL ACT
133654 IGE ABEFE IFEOLUWA PAB
131878 AYANDARE DOTUN EMMANUEL NUR
132440 ISAWUMI OLANREWAJU MATTHEW ACT
133108 ADEWALE ADEMOLA MUFUTA